GREENWALD, GLENN: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20130822||theatlantic.com||[http://www.theatlantic.com/international/archive/2013/08/the-real-terrifying-reason-why-british-authorities-detained-david-miranda/278952/ The Real, Terrifying Reason Why British Authorities Detained David Miranda - The scariest explanation of all? That the NSA and GCHQ are just showing they don't want to be messed with.]||[[MIRANDA, DAVID]] / [[GREENWALD, GLENN]] / [[GB]] / [[GCHQ]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20130822||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/britische-regierung-ermittelt-gegen-greenwald-partner-miranda-a-918111.html Partner von NSA-Enthüller Greenwald: Britische Polizei ermittelt gegen David Miranda]||[[GB]] / [[MIRANDA, DAVID]] / [[GREENWALD, GLENN]] | |20130822||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/britische-regierung-ermittelt-gegen-greenwald-partner-miranda-a-918111.html Partner von NSA-Enthüller Greenwald: Britische Polizei ermittelt gegen David Miranda]||[[GB]] / [[MIRANDA, DAVID]] / [[GREENWALD, GLENN]] | ||
Revision as of 15:47, 23 August 2013
Articles
Videos
| Date | Source | TItle | Tags |
| 20130612 | foxnews via youtube | Republican congressman calls for prosecution of Glenn Greenwald | GREENWALD, GLENN / KING, PETER |