ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20160318||de.euronews.com||[http://de.euronews.com/2016/03/18/erdogan-eine-bombe-wie-in-ankara-kann-auch-in-bruessel-explodieren/ Erdogan: “Eine Bombe wie in Ankara kann auch in Brüssel explodieren”]||[[ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP]] / [[BE]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20160318||washingtonsblog.com||[http://www.washingtonsblog.com/2016/03/soros-obama-merkel-erdogan-win-control-europe.html Soros-Obama-Merkel-Erdogan Win Control of Europe]||[[SOROS, GEORGE]] / [[OBAMA, BARACK]] / [[MERKEL, ANGELA]] / [[ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP]] / [[EU]] / [[REFUGEES]] / [[OIL]] / [[QA]] / [[SA]] / [[TR]] / [[US]] / [[IR]] / [[IQ]] / [[RU]] | |20160318||washingtonsblog.com||[http://www.washingtonsblog.com/2016/03/soros-obama-merkel-erdogan-win-control-europe.html Soros-Obama-Merkel-Erdogan Win Control of Europe]||[[SOROS, GEORGE]] / [[OBAMA, BARACK]] / [[MERKEL, ANGELA]] / [[ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP]] / [[EU]] / [[REFUGEES]] / [[OIL]] / [[QA]] / [[SA]] / [[TR]] / [[US]] / [[IR]] / [[IQ]] / [[RU]] | ||
Revision as of 19:17, 22 March 2016
Articles
2016
2015
2014
2013
2007
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20071107 | nzz.ch | Bush sichert Ankara Hilfe gegen PKK zu: Neuer Aufruf zu Parlamentswahlen in Pakistan | US / TR / BUSH, GEORGE W / ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP |
| 20071106 | nzz.ch | Bush sagt Erdogan enge Zusammenarbeit zu: PKK als «gemeinsamer Feind» bezeichnet | ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP / BUSH, GEORGE W / PKK |
Videos
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20140227 | youtube.com | Başçalan Erdoğan'ın Yalanlarının ve Yolsuzluklarının Kaydı | ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP |