ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20160413||mdr.de||[http://www.mdr.de/nachrichten/vermischtes/erdogan-anwalt-von-sprenger-102.html Causa Böhmermann Wer ist Erdogans Anwalt?]||[[ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP]] / [[BOEHMERMANN, JAN]] / [[VON SPRENGER, MICHAEL HUBERTUS]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20160412||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/jan-boehmermann-wie-erdogan-die-bundesregierung-austrickste-a-1086781.html Fall Böhmermann: Wie Erdogan die Bundesregierung austrickste]||[[BOEHMERMANN, JAN]] / [[DE]] / [[ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP]] | |20160412||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/jan-boehmermann-wie-erdogan-die-bundesregierung-austrickste-a-1086781.html Fall Böhmermann: Wie Erdogan die Bundesregierung austrickste]||[[BOEHMERMANN, JAN]] / [[DE]] / [[ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP]] | ||
Revision as of 02:09, 14 April 2016
Articles
2016
2015
2014
2013
2007
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20071107 | nzz.ch | Bush sichert Ankara Hilfe gegen PKK zu: Neuer Aufruf zu Parlamentswahlen in Pakistan | US / TR / BUSH, GEORGE W / ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP |
| 20071106 | nzz.ch | Bush sagt Erdogan enge Zusammenarbeit zu: PKK als «gemeinsamer Feind» bezeichnet | ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP / BUSH, GEORGE W / PKK |
Videos
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20140227 | youtube.com | Başçalan Erdoğan'ın Yalanlarının ve Yolsuzluklarının Kaydı | ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP |