POMPEO, MIKE: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20171225||zerohedge.com||[http://www.zerohedge.com/news/2017-12-25/julian-assange-twitter-account-mysteriously-goes-dark-days-after-seth-rich-hint Assange's Twitter Account Mysteriously Deleted, Reappears Hours Later Under Strange Circumstances]||[[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] / [[TWITTER]] / [[US NAVY]] / [[JOHNSON, CHARLES]] / [[ROHRABACHER, DANA]] / [[KELLY, JOHN]] / [[POMPEO, MIKE]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20171217||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/413471-trump-russia-foil-terror/ Trump to Putin: US was glad to save many lives in Russia by helping foil major terrorist attack]||[[PUTIN, VLADIMIR]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[CIA]] / [[POMPEO, MIKE]] | |20171217||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/413471-trump-russia-foil-terror/ Trump to Putin: US was glad to save many lives in Russia by helping foil major terrorist attack]||[[PUTIN, VLADIMIR]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[CIA]] / [[POMPEO, MIKE]] | ||