POMPEO, MIKE: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20181019||washingtonpost.com||[https://www.washingtonpost.com/world/national-security/how-turkeys-president-became-a-pivotal-dealmaker-after-saudi-journalist-disappeared/2018/10/19/ba337b86-d30c-11e8-8c22-fa2ef74bd6d6_story.html How Turkey’s president pressured the Saudis to account for Khashoggi’s death]||[[ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP]] / [[TR]] / [[KHASHOGGI, JAMAL]] / [[POMPEO, MIKE]] / [[SA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20181018||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-10-18/turkish-officials-played-audio-recording-khashoggi-murder-pompeo-report Turkish Officials Played Audio Recording Of Khashoggi Murder To Pompeo: Report]||[[KHASHOGGI, JAMAL]] / [[SA]] / [[POMPEO, MIKE]] | |20181018||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-10-18/turkish-officials-played-audio-recording-khashoggi-murder-pompeo-report Turkish Officials Played Audio Recording Of Khashoggi Murder To Pompeo: Report]||[[KHASHOGGI, JAMAL]] / [[SA]] / [[POMPEO, MIKE]] | ||
Revision as of 15:24, 20 October 2018
Articles
2018
2017
2016
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20161130 | spiegel.de | Trumps künftige US-Regierung Die Auserwählten | TRUMP, DONALD / PRIEBUS, REINCE / BANNON, STEPHEN K. / FLYNN, MICHAEL / SESSIONS, JEFF / POMPEO, MIKE / HALEY, NIKKI / DEVOS, BETSY / PRICE, TOM / MNUCHIN, STEVEN |
| 20161118 | reason.com | Watch Trump's Pick to Run the CIA Call Edward Snowden a 'Traitor' Who Should Be 'Given a Death Sentence' | POMPEO, MIKE / SNOWDEN, EDWARD |