POMPEO, MIKE: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20190322||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/454534-temple-mount-pompeo-israel/ Trump Tower on Temple Mount? Pompeo video tour omits mosque on holy site, includes ‘Third Temple’]||[[POMPEO, MIKE]] / [[IL]] | |||
|- | |||
|20190322||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2019-03-22/pompeo-god-may-have-sent-trump-save-israel-iran Pompeo: God May Have Sent Trump To Save Israel From Iran]||[[POMPEO, MIKE]] / [[IL]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20190315||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2019-03-15/pompeo-tells-senators-they-dont-truly-care-about-yemeni-lives Pompeo Tells Senators They Don't "Truly Care About Yemeni Lives" After Vote]||[[POMPEO, MIKE]] / [[US]] / [[YE]] | |20190315||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2019-03-15/pompeo-tells-senators-they-dont-truly-care-about-yemeni-lives Pompeo Tells Senators They Don't "Truly Care About Yemeni Lives" After Vote]||[[POMPEO, MIKE]] / [[US]] / [[YE]] | ||
Revision as of 05:10, 23 March 2019
Articles
2019
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20190322 | rt.com | Trump Tower on Temple Mount? Pompeo video tour omits mosque on holy site, includes ‘Third Temple’ | POMPEO, MIKE / IL |
| 20190322 | zerohedge.com | Pompeo: God May Have Sent Trump To Save Israel From Iran | POMPEO, MIKE / IL |
| 20190315 | zerohedge.com | Pompeo Tells Senators They Don't "Truly Care About Yemeni Lives" After Vote | POMPEO, MIKE / US / YE |
| 20190315 | rt.com | 'Change your course!': Pompeo threatens ICC over US war crimes probe | POMPEO, MIKE / US / ICC |
| 20190313 | bloomberg.com | U.S. Calls Out China’s ‘Remarkably Awful’ Human Rights Abuses | POMPEO, MIKE / US / HUMAN RIGHTS / CN |
2018
2017
2016
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20161130 | spiegel.de | Trumps künftige US-Regierung Die Auserwählten | TRUMP, DONALD / PRIEBUS, REINCE / BANNON, STEPHEN K. / FLYNN, MICHAEL / SESSIONS, JEFF / POMPEO, MIKE / HALEY, NIKKI / DEVOS, BETSY / PRICE, TOM / MNUCHIN, STEVEN |
| 20161118 | reason.com | Watch Trump's Pick to Run the CIA Call Edward Snowden a 'Traitor' Who Should Be 'Given a Death Sentence' | POMPEO, MIKE / SNOWDEN, EDWARD |