POMPEO, MIKE: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20190507||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/458550-pompeo-cancels-meeting-merkel/ Pompeo snubs meeting Merkel & Maas citing unknown ‘pressing issues’]||[[POMPEO, MIKE]] / [[US-DE]] | |||
|- | |||
|20190507||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/mike-pompeo-sagt-besuch-bei-angela-merkel-ab-a-1266142.html US-Außenminister Pompeo sagt Besuch bei Merkel und Maas ab]||[[POMPEO, MIKE]] / [[US-DE]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20190501||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2019-05-01/maduro-declares-victory-over-attempted-coup Pompeo Threatens Military Intervention After Maduro Declares Victory Over 'Attempted Coup']||[[POMPEO, MIKE]] / [[US]] / [[VE]] | |20190501||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2019-05-01/maduro-declares-victory-over-attempted-coup Pompeo Threatens Military Intervention After Maduro Declares Victory Over 'Attempted Coup']||[[POMPEO, MIKE]] / [[US]] / [[VE]] | ||
Revision as of 10:00, 7 May 2019
Articles
2019
2018
2017
2016
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20161130 | spiegel.de | Trumps künftige US-Regierung Die Auserwählten | TRUMP, DONALD / PRIEBUS, REINCE / BANNON, STEPHEN K. / FLYNN, MICHAEL / SESSIONS, JEFF / POMPEO, MIKE / HALEY, NIKKI / DEVOS, BETSY / PRICE, TOM / MNUCHIN, STEVEN |
| 20161118 | reason.com | Watch Trump's Pick to Run the CIA Call Edward Snowden a 'Traitor' Who Should Be 'Given a Death Sentence' | POMPEO, MIKE / SNOWDEN, EDWARD |