RU-UA: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20241128||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/russland-ukraine-krieg-wladimir-putin-droht-mit-angriffen-auf-ukrainische-regierungsgebaeude-a-8d04e649-881f-4e2a-a55a-2111c5a0bab8 Russland-Ukraine-Krieg Putin droht mit Angriffen auf ukrainische Regierungsgebäude / Der Einsatz westlicher Raketen durch die Ukraine auf russischem Territorium verärgert Präsident Putin. Auf einer Konferenz droht er nun mit seiner neuen Mittelstreckenrakete – und einer Liste möglicher Ziele.]||[[PUTIN, VLADIMIR]] / [[RU-UA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20241119||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/607881-experts-react-russia-nuclear-doctrine/ Experts react to Russia’s new nuclear doctrine / Most agree the changes are intended to serve as a warning to Western countries supplying long-range missiles to Ukraine]||[[NUCLEAR WEAPONS]] / [[RU-US]] / [[RU-UA]] | |20241119||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/607881-experts-react-russia-nuclear-doctrine/ Experts react to Russia’s new nuclear doctrine / Most agree the changes are intended to serve as a warning to Western countries supplying long-range missiles to Ukraine]||[[NUCLEAR WEAPONS]] / [[RU-US]] / [[RU-UA]] | ||