MUSK, ELON: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250212||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/612545-trump-musk-doge-order/ Trump orders federal agencies to comply with Musk’s DOGE cuts / The billionaire has blasted bureaucracy as an “unelected, unconstitutional fourth branch of government”]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[MUSK, ELON]] / [[DOGE]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250202||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/612035-musk-doge-treasury-access/ Musk gains ‘full access’ to US Treasury system / The billionaire expects his Department of Government Efficiency audit to face “extreme opposition from the grifters”]||[[MUSK, ELON]] | |20250202||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/612035-musk-doge-treasury-access/ Musk gains ‘full access’ to US Treasury system / The billionaire expects his Department of Government Efficiency audit to face “extreme opposition from the grifters”]||[[MUSK, ELON]] | ||
Revision as of 10:34, 12 February 2025
Articles
2025
2024
2023
2022
2020
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20200705 | zerohedge.com | Elon Musk Triggered Into Twitter-Rage As Internet Mercilessly Reminds Him Of Ghislaine Maxwell Photo | MUSK, ELON / EPSTEIN, JEFFREY / MAXWELL, GHISLAINE |