RU-US: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250213||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/612680-russia-us-munich-trump/ Russia and US to hold ‘high-level’ meeting in Munich – Trump / Ukrainian representatives are “also invited,” the US leader added]||[[RU-US]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20241119||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/607881-experts-react-russia-nuclear-doctrine/ Experts react to Russia’s new nuclear doctrine / Most agree the changes are intended to serve as a warning to Western countries supplying long-range missiles to Ukraine]||[[NUCLEAR WEAPONS]] / [[RU-US]] / [[RU-UA]] | |20241119||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/607881-experts-react-russia-nuclear-doctrine/ Experts react to Russia’s new nuclear doctrine / Most agree the changes are intended to serve as a warning to Western countries supplying long-range missiles to Ukraine]||[[NUCLEAR WEAPONS]] / [[RU-US]] / [[RU-UA]] | ||