RU-US: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250217||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/612848-lavrov-talks-riyadh-ukraine/ Russian FM outlines key goal for talks with US / Moscow wants to hear what Washington has to say on settling the Ukraine crisis, Sergey Lavrov has said]||[[RU-US]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250213||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/kremlin-confirms-putin-trump-summit-way-zelensky-warns-against-cutting-ukrainians-out Kremlin Confirms Putin-Trump Summit On The Way, As Zelensky Warns Against Cutting Ukrainians Out]||[[RU-US]] | |20250213||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/kremlin-confirms-putin-trump-summit-way-zelensky-warns-against-cutting-ukrainians-out Kremlin Confirms Putin-Trump Summit On The Way, As Zelensky Warns Against Cutting Ukrainians Out]||[[RU-US]] | ||