RU-US: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250427||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/616397-lavrov-ukraine-cbs-balance/ Moscow ready to seek ‘balance of interests’ with Ukraine and US — Lavrov / It is wrong to say that Russia is not willing to make concessions, the country’s top diplomat stated]||[[RU-US]] / [[RU-UA]] / [[LAVROV, SERGEY]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250404||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/russia-warns-against-us-strikes-iran-nuclear-sites-catastrophic-illegal Russia Warns Against US Strikes On Iran Nuclear Sites: 'Catastrophic & Illegal']||[[RU-US]] / [[RU-IR]] | |20250404||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/russia-warns-against-us-strikes-iran-nuclear-sites-catastrophic-illegal Russia Warns Against US Strikes On Iran Nuclear Sites: 'Catastrophic & Illegal']||[[RU-US]] / [[RU-IR]] | ||