RU-UA: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250523||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/618039-lavrov-ukraine-memorandum-vatican/ Work on Ukraine peace memorandum at ‘advanced stage’ – Lavrov / A new round of talks between Moscow and Kiev will take place, but the Vatican is not “a very realistic” venue, the Russian Foreign Minister has said]||[[RU-UA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250523||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/putin-orders-russian-army-establish-big-buffer-zone-border-eyes-sumy Putin Orders Army To Establish Big Border Buffer Zone Inside Ukraine]||[[RU-UA]] | |20250523||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/putin-orders-russian-army-establish-big-buffer-zone-border-eyes-sumy Putin Orders Army To Establish Big Border Buffer Zone Inside Ukraine]||[[RU-UA]] | ||