RU-UA: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250606||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/no-negotiations-terrorists-well-retaliate-time-our-choosing-kremlin Ukrainian Capital Burning After Heavy Russian Cruise Missile Strikes]||[[RU-UA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250606||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/618719-ukraine-reports-russia-strikes/ Ukraine reports major Russian strikes overnight (VIDEOS) / The alleged attacks came after Moscow had promised imminent retaliation in response to Kiev’s drone raids on strategic airbases]||[[RU-UA]] | |20250606||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/618719-ukraine-reports-russia-strikes/ Ukraine reports major Russian strikes overnight (VIDEOS) / The alleged attacks came after Moscow had promised imminent retaliation in response to Kiev’s drone raids on strategic airbases]||[[RU-UA]] | ||