GABBARD, TULSI: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250617||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/trump-swipes-tulsi-iran-nukes-contradictory-intel-i-dont-care-what-she-said Trump Swipes At Tulsi On Iran Nuke Contradictory Intel: 'I Don't Care What She Said']||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[GABBARD, TULSI]] / [[US-IR]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250617||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/619524-trump-gabbards-iran-claim/ ‘I don’t care what she said’ – Trump dismisses Tulsi Gabbard’s Iran claims / Iran was “very close” to obtaining a nuclear weapon, US President Donald Trump has said]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[GABBARD, TULSI]] / [[US-IR]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250424||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/gabbard-asks-doj-prosecute-2-alleged-leakers Gabbard Asks DOJ To Prosecute 2 Alleged Leakers]||[[GABBARD, TULSI]] / [[LEAKS]] / [[WASHINGTON POST]] | |20250424||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/gabbard-asks-doj-prosecute-2-alleged-leakers Gabbard Asks DOJ To Prosecute 2 Alleged Leakers]||[[GABBARD, TULSI]] / [[LEAKS]] / [[WASHINGTON POST]] | ||
Revision as of 18:32, 17 June 2025
Articles