RU-US: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250715||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/621521-ryabkov-russia-us-respect/ Russia expects US and NATO to respect its position – Moscow / Deputy Foreign Minister Sergey Ryabkov said Russia prefers diplomacy but is prepared to achieve its goals in the Ukraine conflict militarily]||[[RU-US]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250715||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/621492-russia-doesnt-respond-to-pressure/ ‘Russia doesn’t respond to pressure’: How Moscow sees Trump’s ultimatum / From skepticism to strategic recalculations, Russian analysts interpret Washington’s new pressure campaign – and its limits]||[[RU-US]] | |20250715||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/621492-russia-doesnt-respond-to-pressure/ ‘Russia doesn’t respond to pressure’: How Moscow sees Trump’s ultimatum / From skepticism to strategic recalculations, Russian analysts interpret Washington’s new pressure campaign – and its limits]||[[RU-US]] | ||