MACRON, EMMANUEL: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250816||consilium.europa.eu||[https://www.consilium.europa.eu/en/press/press-releases/2025/08/16/statement-by-president-macron-prime-minister-meloni-chancellor-merz-prime-minister-starmer-president-stubb-prime-minister-tusk-president-costa-president-von-der-leyen/ Statement by President Macron, Prime Minister Meloni, Chancellor Merz, Prime Minister Starmer, President Stubb, Prime Minister Tusk, President Costa, President von der Leyen]||[[MACRON, EMMANUEL / [[MELONI, GIORGIA]] / [[MERZ, FRIEDRICH]] / [[STARMER, KEIR]] / [[STUBB, ALEXANDER]] / [[TUSK, DONALD]] / [[COSTA, ANTONIO]] / [[VON DER LEYEN, URSULA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250701||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/620853-macron-putin-phone-call/ Putin and Macron talk for first time in three years – Kremlin / The Russian and French presidents have discussed the situation in the Middle East and Ukraine, the Kremlin press service has said]||[[MACRON, EMMANUEL]] / [[PUTIN, VLADIMIR]] | |20250701||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/620853-macron-putin-phone-call/ Putin and Macron talk for first time in three years – Kremlin / The Russian and French presidents have discussed the situation in the Middle East and Ukraine, the Kremlin press service has said]||[[MACRON, EMMANUEL]] / [[PUTIN, VLADIMIR]] | ||