RU-UA: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250829||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/623685-putin-zelensky-meeting-kremlin/ Kremlin updates on possible Putin-Zelensky meeting / Moscow maintains both “interest and readiness” to continue peace negotiations, Dmitry Peskov has said]||[[RU-UA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250824||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/623470-territory-is-not-what-russia-wants/ Russia isn’t motivated by territory – Lavrov / Moscow’s goal is to defend the Russians and Russian-speaking people in Ukraine from persecution, the foreign minister has said]||[[RU-UA]] | |20250824||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/623470-territory-is-not-what-russia-wants/ Russia isn’t motivated by territory – Lavrov / Moscow’s goal is to defend the Russians and Russian-speaking people in Ukraine from persecution, the foreign minister has said]||[[RU-UA]] | ||