GABBARD, TULSI: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20251102||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/gabbard-says-trump-has-ended-americas-era-regime-change Gabbard Says Trump Has Ended America's Era Of 'Regime Change']||[[GABBARD, TULSI]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20251101||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/627225-gabbard-us-regime-change/ US strategy of ‘regime change’ is over – Gabbard / Venezuela earlier this year accused the US president of plotting a coup, while Trump himself has floated the idea of overthrowing Iran’s leadership]||[[GABBARD, TULSI]] | |20251101||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/627225-gabbard-us-regime-change/ US strategy of ‘regime change’ is over – Gabbard / Venezuela earlier this year accused the US president of plotting a coup, while Trump himself has floated the idea of overthrowing Iran’s leadership]||[[GABBARD, TULSI]] | ||
Latest revision as of 22:54, 4 November 2025
Articles