RU-UA: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20251111||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/627649-ukraine-troop-withdrawal-demand/ Experts begged Kiev to pull troops out of encircled stronghold – FT / Military experts and civil groups have pointed to Ukraine’s ongoing manpower shortages and climbing desertion rates]||[[RU-UA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20251103||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/war-intensifies-october-marked-high-point-russian-missiles-fired-ukraine War Intensifies: October Marked High Point For Russian Missiles Fired On Ukraine]||[[RU-UA]] | |20251103||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/war-intensifies-october-marked-high-point-russian-missiles-fired-ukraine War Intensifies: October Marked High Point For Russian Missiles Fired On Ukraine]||[[RU-UA]] | ||