DNC: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
= Articles = | = Articles = | ||
== 2025 == | |||
{|border=1 | |||
|- | |||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |||
|- | |||
|20250731||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/622340-russiagate-hoax-soros-link/ Declassified document links Russiagate hoax to Soros / The billionaire’s foundation was allegedly involved in the 2016 smear campaign and in instigating the FBI probe into the collusion claim]||[[SOROS, GEORGE]] / [[BENARDO, LEONARD]] / [[OSI]] / [[DNC]] / [[CLINTON, HILLARY]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== 2023 == | == 2023 == | ||
| Line 6: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20231129||twitter.com||[https://twitter.com/TexasLindsay_/status/1729717880571273571?s=20 Breaking: FBI ordered to turn over evidence regarding former DNC employee Seth Rich who was allegedly linked to leaking disparaging DNC emails to WikiLeaks prior to his untimely and controversial demise.]||[[RICH, SETH]] / [[FBI]] / [[DNC]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20230929||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2023-09-29/breaking-news-rfk-jr-flees-democrat-plantation-set-run-independent Breaking News: RFK Jr. Flees Democrat Plantation, Set to Run as Independent]||[[KENNEDY, ROBERT F]] / [[DNC]] | |20230929||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2023-09-29/breaking-news-rfk-jr-flees-democrat-plantation-set-run-independent Breaking News: RFK Jr. Flees Democrat Plantation, Set to Run as Independent]||[[KENNEDY, ROBERT F]] / [[DNC]] | ||
| Line 97: | Line 109: | ||
|20180718||theintercept.com||[https://theintercept.com/2018/07/18/mueller-indictment-russian-hackers/ What Mueller’s Latest Indictment Reveals About Russian and U.S. Spycraft]||[[MUELLER, ROBERT]] / [[FBI]] / [[DNC]] / [[GRU]] | |20180718||theintercept.com||[https://theintercept.com/2018/07/18/mueller-indictment-russian-hackers/ What Mueller’s Latest Indictment Reveals About Russian and U.S. Spycraft]||[[MUELLER, ROBERT]] / [[FBI]] / [[DNC]] / [[GRU]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20180717||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-07-17/pepe-escobar-russophobia-247-industry Pepe Escobar: Russophobia Is A 24/7 Industry]||[[DNC]] / [[US-RU]] | |20180717||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-07-17/pepe-escobar-russophobia-247-industry Pepe Escobar: Russophobia Is A 24/7 Industry]||[[DNC]] / [[US-RU]] / [[ESCOBAR, PEPE]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20180717||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/wladimir-putin-bei-fox-news-habe-kein-belastendes-material-ueber-donald-trump-a-1218791.html Putin über Russlandermittlungen der USA "Sie interessieren mich kein bisschen"]||[[PUTIN, VLADIMIR]] / [[DNC]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] | |20180717||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/wladimir-putin-bei-fox-news-habe-kein-belastendes-material-ueber-donald-trump-a-1218791.html Putin über Russlandermittlungen der USA "Sie interessieren mich kein bisschen"]||[[PUTIN, VLADIMIR]] / [[DNC]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] | ||
Latest revision as of 21:42, 27 November 2025
Articles
2025
2023
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20231129 | twitter.com | Breaking: FBI ordered to turn over evidence regarding former DNC employee Seth Rich who was allegedly linked to leaking disparaging DNC emails to WikiLeaks prior to his untimely and controversial demise. | RICH, SETH / FBI / DNC |
| 20230929 | zerohedge.com | Breaking News: RFK Jr. Flees Democrat Plantation, Set to Run as Independent | KENNEDY, ROBERT F / DNC |