GOOGLE: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20180830||bloomberg.com||[https://www.bloomberg.com/news/articles/2018-08-30/google-and-mastercard-cut-a-secret-ad-deal-to-track-retail-sales Google and Mastercard Cut a Secret Ad Deal to Track Retail Sales - Google found the perfect way to link online ads to store purchases: credit card data]||[[GOOGLE]] / [[MASTERCARD]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20180824||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/436739-trump-social-media-censorship/ Trump accuses social media giants of censorship, says ‘millions’ being silenced]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[FACEBOOK]] / [[GOOGLE]] / [[TWITTER]] | |20180824||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/436739-trump-social-media-censorship/ Trump accuses social media giants of censorship, says ‘millions’ being silenced]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[FACEBOOK]] / [[GOOGLE]] / [[TWITTER]] | ||
Revision as of 07:07, 2 September 2018
Articles
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 28.07.2011 | spiegel.de | Klarnamenzwang im Web: Frau Fake verteidigt die Pseudonyme | FACEBOOK / GOOGLE / TWITTER / PSEUDONYMITY |
| 19.07.2011 | wired.com | How Does Google Make the Big Bucks? An Infographic Answer |