GOOGLE: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20190625||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2019-06-25/google-ethics-team-busted-calling-prominent-conservative-jews-nazis-veritas Google Ethics Team Busted Calling Prominent Conservative Jews "Nazis": Veritas]||[[GOOGLE]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20190624||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2019-06-24/google-using-ai-meddle-2020-election-prevent-next-trump-situation-veritas Google Using AI To Meddle In 2020 Election, Prevent 'Next Trump Situation': Veritas]||[[GOOGLE]] | |20190624||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2019-06-24/google-using-ai-meddle-2020-election-prevent-next-trump-situation-veritas Google Using AI To Meddle In 2020 Election, Prevent 'Next Trump Situation': Veritas]||[[GOOGLE]] | ||
Revision as of 06:20, 27 June 2019
Articles
2019
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20190625 | zerohedge.com | Google Ethics Team Busted Calling Prominent Conservative Jews "Nazis": Veritas | |
| 20190624 | zerohedge.com | Google Using AI To Meddle In 2020 Election, Prevent 'Next Trump Situation': Veritas | |
| 20190624 | rt.com | Insider exposes Google’s efforts to influence 2020 election against Trump | |
| 20190426 | zerohedge.com | How Google Is Helping The US Government Violate Your Privacy | |
| 20190220 | rt.com | Ooops! Google admits it forgot to tell users about its hidden spy microphone | |
| 20190205 | csoonline.com | Nest Secure had a secret microphone, can now be a Google Assistant | |
| 20190121 | heise.de | DSGVO-Verstöße: Frankreich verhängt Millionen-Strafe gegen Google | FR / GOOGLE |
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 28.07.2011 | spiegel.de | Klarnamenzwang im Web: Frau Fake verteidigt die Pseudonyme | FACEBOOK / GOOGLE / TWITTER / PSEUDONYMITY |
| 19.07.2011 | wired.com | How Does Google Make the Big Bucks? An Infographic Answer |