GOOGLE: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20190712||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/463970-google-home-assistant-eavesdropping/ Outsourced spying: Google admits ‘language experts’ listen to ‘some’ assistant recordings]||[[GOOGLE]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20190627||fastcompany.com||[https://www.fastcompany.com/90369697/googles-new-recaptcha-has-a-dark-side Google’s new reCAPTCHA has a dark side]||[[GOOGLE]] | |20190627||fastcompany.com||[https://www.fastcompany.com/90369697/googles-new-recaptcha-has-a-dark-side Google’s new reCAPTCHA has a dark side]||[[GOOGLE]] | ||
Revision as of 06:08, 16 July 2019
Articles
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 28.07.2011 | spiegel.de | Klarnamenzwang im Web: Frau Fake verteidigt die Pseudonyme | FACEBOOK / GOOGLE / TWITTER / PSEUDONYMITY |
| 19.07.2011 | wired.com | How Does Google Make the Big Bucks? An Infographic Answer |