US-RU: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20241125||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/608168-method-or-madness-biden/ Method or madness: Why has Joe Biden authorized Ukraine to fire long-range missiles deep inside Russia? / The US president’s move marks a new escalation with some warning of a potential Cuban Missile style crisis]||[[BIDEN, JOSEPH]] / [[US-RU]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20241123||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/608096-trump-grenell-ukraine-envoy/ Trump eyes ex-intelligence chief as special envoy for Ukraine – Reuters / Richard Grenell has argued for the creation of “autonomous zones” and insisted that Kiev should be kept out of NATO]||[[GRENELL, RICHARD]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[US-UA]] / [[US-RU]] | |20241123||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/608096-trump-grenell-ukraine-envoy/ Trump eyes ex-intelligence chief as special envoy for Ukraine – Reuters / Richard Grenell has argued for the creation of “autonomous zones” and insisted that Kiev should be kept out of NATO]||[[GRENELL, RICHARD]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[US-UA]] / [[US-RU]] | ||