US-RU: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20250122||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/mass-deportations-illegal-aliens-have-begun-and-results-are-glorious "Settle Now, And STOP This Ridiculous War!": Trump Threatens Tariffs As Russia Sees 'Small' Window For Deal On Ukraine]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[US-RU]] | |20250122||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/mass-deportations-illegal-aliens-have-begun-and-results-are-glorious "Settle Now, And STOP This Ridiculous War!": Trump Threatens Tariffs As Russia Sees 'Small' Window For Deal On Ukraine]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[US-RU]] | ||
|- | |||
|20250121||meduza.io||[https://meduza.io/en/feature/2025/01/21/you-ll-be-imprisoned-but-you-won-t-be-killed ‘You’ll be imprisoned, but you won’t be killed’ This Russian activist fled to the U.S. after multiple arrests — only to be deported and jailed yet again]||[[MASHININ, EVGENY]] / [[US-RU]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20241125||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/608168-method-or-madness-biden/ Method or madness: Why has Joe Biden authorized Ukraine to fire long-range missiles deep inside Russia? / The US president’s move marks a new escalation with some warning of a potential Cuban Missile style crisis]||[[BIDEN, JOSEPH]] / [[US-RU]] | |20241125||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/608168-method-or-madness-biden/ Method or madness: Why has Joe Biden authorized Ukraine to fire long-range missiles deep inside Russia? / The US president’s move marks a new escalation with some warning of a potential Cuban Missile style crisis]||[[BIDEN, JOSEPH]] / [[US-RU]] | ||