US-RU: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250426||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/616370-trump-threatens-russia-sanctions/ Trump threatens Russia with more sanctions / The US president has accused Moscow of “shooting missiles” into Ukraine for “no reason” over the past few days]||[[US-RU]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250421||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/how-might-washingtons-relations-ukraine-russia-change-if-it-abandons-its-peace-efforts How Might Washington's Relations With Ukraine & Russia Change If It Abandons Its Peace Efforts?]||[[US-RU]] | |20250421||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/how-might-washingtons-relations-ukraine-russia-change-if-it-abandons-its-peace-efforts How Might Washington's Relations With Ukraine & Russia Change If It Abandons Its Peace Efforts?]||[[US-RU]] | ||