CENSORSHIP: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20130729||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/web/david-cameron-fordert-internetfilter-fuer-pornographie-a-913643.html Sex im Netz: Britischer Filter soll mehr als Pornos verschwinden lassen]||[[CENSORSHIP]] / [[GB]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20130727||wired.co.uk||[http://www.wired.co.uk/news/archive/2013-07/27/pornwall Cameron's proposed filters extend to more than just porn]||[[GB]] / [[CENSORSHIP]] | |20130727||wired.co.uk||[http://www.wired.co.uk/news/archive/2013-07/27/pornwall Cameron's proposed filters extend to more than just porn]||[[GB]] / [[CENSORSHIP]] | ||
Revision as of 08:25, 30 July 2013
Articles
Books
| Author | Issuer | Title | Published | ISBN | Tags |
| HOLZWEISSIG, GUNTER | Bouvier Verlag | Zensur ohne Zensor | 3-416-02675-6 | CENSORSHIP |