ISLAMIC STATE: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20161128||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/368407-isis-intelligence-europe-targets/ ISIS intelligence seized in Syria’s Manbij reveals terrorist plots throughout Europe – UK commander]||[[ISLAMIC STATE]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20161110||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/366307-germany-isis-target-berlin/ Brandenburg Gate, Reichstag in Berlin were among possible ISIS targets – court data]||[[DE]] / [[ISIS]] | |20161110||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/366307-germany-isis-target-berlin/ Brandenburg Gate, Reichstag in Berlin were among possible ISIS targets – court data]||[[DE]] / [[ISIS]] | ||
Revision as of 20:55, 28 November 2016
Articles
2016
2015
2014
2007
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20070718 | nytimes.com | Leader of Al Qaeda group in Iraq was fictional, U.S. military says | ISLAMIC STATE / AL-BAGHDADI, ABDULLAH RASHID |
Resources
Videos
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20141013 | youtube.com | 'US cultivated, financed ISIS' - FBI whistleblower Sibel Edmonds | ISIS / EDMONDS, SIBEL |