GOOGLE: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20190805||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/465846-google-trump-election-meddling/ Google seeks to meddle into 2020 elections to derail Trump – former employee]||[[GOOGLE]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20190725||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/465000-google-engineer-whistleblower-veritas/ ‘Algorithms don’t write themselves’: Google whistleblower on Big Tech merging with politics]||[[GOOGLE]] / [[ALGORITHMS]] | |20190725||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/465000-google-engineer-whistleblower-veritas/ ‘Algorithms don’t write themselves’: Google whistleblower on Big Tech merging with politics]||[[GOOGLE]] / [[ALGORITHMS]] | ||
Revision as of 02:27, 10 August 2019
Articles
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 28.07.2011 | spiegel.de | Klarnamenzwang im Web: Frau Fake verteidigt die Pseudonyme | FACEBOOK / GOOGLE / TWITTER / PSEUDONYMITY |
| 19.07.2011 | wired.com | How Does Google Make the Big Bucks? An Infographic Answer |