GOOGLE: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20191203||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/unternehmen/alphabet-google-gruender-larry-page-und-sergey-brin-treten-ab-a-1299575.html Google-Gründer Larry Page und Sergey Brin treten ab]||[[GOOGLE]] / [[PAGE, LARRY]] / [[BRIN, SERGEY]] / [[PICHAI, SUNDAR]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20190817||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/466738-zizek-google-internet-censorship/ ‘We are moving into a new, controlled society worse than old totalitarianism’ – Zizek on Google leak]||[[GOOGLE]] | |20190817||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/466738-zizek-google-internet-censorship/ ‘We are moving into a new, controlled society worse than old totalitarianism’ – Zizek on Google leak]||[[GOOGLE]] | ||
Revision as of 04:36, 11 December 2019
Articles
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 28.07.2011 | spiegel.de | Klarnamenzwang im Web: Frau Fake verteidigt die Pseudonyme | FACEBOOK / GOOGLE / TWITTER / PSEUDONYMITY |
| 19.07.2011 | wired.com | How Does Google Make the Big Bucks? An Infographic Answer |