US-RU: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250131||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/611999-trump-russia-serious-discussions/ Trump confirms ‘serious discussions’ with Moscow over Ukraine / The US president has refused to say whether he has already spoken directly with his Russian counterpart Vladimir Putin]||[[US-RU]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250123||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/611529-trump-davos-putin-meeting/ Trump says he’s willing to meet Putin ‘soon’ / The US president has said he wants to “get that war ended” in order to stop “so many young people being killed”]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[PUTIN, VLADIMIR]] / [[US-RU]] / [[UA]] | |20250123||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/611529-trump-davos-putin-meeting/ Trump says he’s willing to meet Putin ‘soon’ / The US president has said he wants to “get that war ended” in order to stop “so many young people being killed”]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[PUTIN, VLADIMIR]] / [[US-RU]] / [[UA]] | ||