US-RU: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250329||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/614947-ukraine-us-lost-talks-russia/ Ukraine and US lost ‘5–0’ in talks with Russia – ex-senior diplomat / Many of Kiev’s key objectives were never met, according to its former envoy to the EU]||[[US-RU]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250211||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/612542-russia-fogel-treated-nicely-trump/ Russia treated US ‘very nicely’ – Trump / The president has said he hopes the release of an American national will mark the “beginning of a relationship” to end the Ukraine conflict]||[[US-RU]] | |20250211||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/612542-russia-fogel-treated-nicely-trump/ Russia treated US ‘very nicely’ – Trump / The president has said he hopes the release of an American national will mark the “beginning of a relationship” to end the Ukraine conflict]||[[US-RU]] | ||