US-RU: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250515||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/617649-trump-putin-gorka-meeting/ Putin-Trump meeting ‘imminent’ – White House official / A face-to-face conversation between the two presidents would help seal the peace deal between Moscow and Kiev, Sebastian Gorka has said]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[PUTIN, VLADIMIR]] / [[US-RU]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250426||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/616370-trump-threatens-russia-sanctions/ Trump threatens Russia with more sanctions / The US president has accused Moscow of “shooting missiles” into Ukraine for “no reason” over the past few days]||[[US-RU]] | |20250426||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/616370-trump-threatens-russia-sanctions/ Trump threatens Russia with more sanctions / The US president has accused Moscow of “shooting missiles” into Ukraine for “no reason” over the past few days]||[[US-RU]] | ||