US-RU: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250526||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/ukraine-trump-kritisiert-putin-nach-russlands-toedlichem-drohnenangriffen-scharf-a-e6b6221a-08e6-4b90-96f3-888a014282eb Nach massiver Drohnenattacke auf die Ukraine: Donald Trump kritisiert Putin scharf / Bei den bisher schwersten russischen Drohnenangriffen auf die Ukraine sind mehrere Menschen getötet worden, darunter auch Kinder. Sogar Donald Trump kritisiert danach den Kremlherrscher.]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[PUTIN, VLADIMIR]] / [[US-RU]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250515||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/617649-trump-putin-gorka-meeting/ Putin-Trump meeting ‘imminent’ – White House official / A face-to-face conversation between the two presidents would help seal the peace deal between Moscow and Kiev, Sebastian Gorka has said]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[PUTIN, VLADIMIR]] / [[US-RU]] | |20250515||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/617649-trump-putin-gorka-meeting/ Putin-Trump meeting ‘imminent’ – White House official / A face-to-face conversation between the two presidents would help seal the peace deal between Moscow and Kiev, Sebastian Gorka has said]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[PUTIN, VLADIMIR]] / [[US-RU]] | ||