SANCTIONS: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250611||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/618965-russia-oil-price-cap-peskov/ EU push to target Russian oil exports will have consequences – Kremlin / The move could disrupt global energy markets, presidential spokesman Dmitry Peskov has warned]||[[EU-RU]] / [[SANCTIONS]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250530||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/atomwaffen-russland-modernisiert-silos-und-kauft-dafuer-bei-deutschen-firmen-ein-a-78b8ccd4-94bd-43ab-adb8-62e31cbc3766 Aufrüstung im Krieg gegen die Ukraine: Russland modernisiert Atomwaffensilos und setzt dabei auf deutsche Marken]||[[NUCLEAR WEAPONS]] / [[RU]] / [[SANCTIONS]] | |20250530||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/atomwaffen-russland-modernisiert-silos-und-kauft-dafuer-bei-deutschen-firmen-ein-a-78b8ccd4-94bd-43ab-adb8-62e31cbc3766 Aufrüstung im Krieg gegen die Ukraine: Russland modernisiert Atomwaffensilos und setzt dabei auf deutsche Marken]||[[NUCLEAR WEAPONS]] / [[RU]] / [[SANCTIONS]] | ||
Revision as of 10:09, 13 June 2025
Articles
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20210531 | rt.com | Russia may be cut off from SWIFT banking payment system as part of West's ‘spiral of sanctions,’ warns country's foreign ministry | SWIFT / SANCTIONS |
| 20210120 | rt.com | Pompeo among Trump officials sanctioned by Beijing for 'interfering in China’s internal affairs' | CN / POMPEO, MIKE / SANCTIONS |
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20161229 | rt.com | Russia sanctions? Trump says US needs to ‘get on with our lives’ instead | TRUMP, DONALD / RU / SANCTIONS |