CENSORSHIP: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250717||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/zensur-in-russland-neues-gesetz-schraenkt-internetnutzung-ein-a-c3c57681-b143-455c-bf9e-d1d7713c2f33 Eingeschränkter Zugang zu Internetseiten Russland verschärft Zensur im Netz: Das russische Parlament hat ein Gesetz zur Einschränkung der freien Internetnutzung angenommen. Kritiker sprechen von einer »Kriminalisierung« des Lesens im Netz, der Kremlsprecher räumt Klärungsbedarf ein.]||[[RU]] / [[CENSORSHIP]] / [[FREEDOM OF SPEECH]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20210314||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/greenwald-leading-activists-online-censorship-are-corporate-journalists Greenwald: The Leading Activists For Online Censorship Are Corporate Journalists]||[[CENSORSHIP]] | |20210314||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/greenwald-leading-activists-online-censorship-are-corporate-journalists Greenwald: The Leading Activists For Online Censorship Are Corporate Journalists]||[[CENSORSHIP]] | ||
Latest revision as of 17:45, 19 July 2025
Articles
Books
| Author | Issuer | Title | Published | ISBN | Tags |
| HOLZWEISSIG, GUNTER | Bouvier Verlag | Zensur ohne Zensor | 3-416-02675-6 | CENSORSHIP |