US-RU: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20251121||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/628109-us-backed-ukraine-peace-plan/ Peace treaty with Ukraine legally impossible at the moment – Putin: As it happened / A US delegation is set to come to Moscow to discuss Ukraine peace proposals early next week, the Russian president has said ]||[[US-RU]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250906||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/624208-someone-blow-power-siberia-pipeline/ ‘Someone’ might have to blow up prospective Russia-China pipeline – Fox News host / Jesse Watters warned that Power of Siberia 2 could meet the same fate as the sabotaged Nord Stream]||[[US-RU]] / [[US-CN]] | |20250906||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/624208-someone-blow-power-siberia-pipeline/ ‘Someone’ might have to blow up prospective Russia-China pipeline – Fox News host / Jesse Watters warned that Power of Siberia 2 could meet the same fate as the sabotaged Nord Stream]||[[US-RU]] / [[US-CN]] | ||
| Line 189: | Line 191: | ||
|20181004||zerohegde.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-10-04/us-openly-threatens-russia-war-goodbye-diplomacy-hello-stone-age US Openly Threatens Russia With War: Goodbye Diplomacy, Hello Stone Age]||[[US-RU]] | |20181004||zerohegde.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-10-04/us-openly-threatens-russia-war-goodbye-diplomacy-hello-stone-age US Openly Threatens Russia With War: Goodbye Diplomacy, Hello Stone Age]||[[US-RU]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20180717||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-07-17/pepe-escobar-russophobia-247-industry Pepe Escobar: Russophobia Is A 24/7 Industry]||[[DNC]] / [[US-RU]] | |20180717||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-07-17/pepe-escobar-russophobia-247-industry Pepe Escobar: Russophobia Is A 24/7 Industry]||[[DNC]] / [[US-RU]] / [[ESCOBAR, PEPE]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20180717||zerohegde.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-07-17/paul-craig-roberts-president-trump-traitor-because-he-wants-peace-russia Paul Craig Roberts: "Is President Trump A Traitor Because He Wants Peace With Russia?"]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[US]] / [[RU]] / [[US-RU]] | |20180717||zerohegde.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-07-17/paul-craig-roberts-president-trump-traitor-because-he-wants-peace-russia Paul Craig Roberts: "Is President Trump A Traitor Because He Wants Peace With Russia?"]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[US]] / [[RU]] / [[US-RU]] | ||