ISLAMIC STATE: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20161213||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/islamischer-staat-pentagon-meldet-tod-von-verantwortlichen-fuer-paris-attentat-a-1125745.html Islamischer Staat Pentagon meldet Tod von Hintermännern der Paris-Attentate]||[[FR 20151113]] / [[PENTAGON]] / [[ISIS]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20161128||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/368407-isis-intelligence-europe-targets/ ISIS intelligence seized in Syria’s Manbij reveals terrorist plots throughout Europe – UK commander]||[[ISLAMIC STATE]] | |20161128||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/368407-isis-intelligence-europe-targets/ ISIS intelligence seized in Syria’s Manbij reveals terrorist plots throughout Europe – UK commander]||[[ISLAMIC STATE]] | ||
Revision as of 22:35, 15 December 2016
Articles
2016
2015
2014
2007
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20070718 | nytimes.com | Leader of Al Qaeda group in Iraq was fictional, U.S. military says | ISLAMIC STATE / AL-BAGHDADI, ABDULLAH RASHID |
Resources
Videos
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20141013 | youtube.com | 'US cultivated, financed ISIS' - FBI whistleblower Sibel Edmonds | ISIS / EDMONDS, SIBEL |