OBAMA, BARACK: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| (68 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
= Articles = | = Articles = | ||
== 2024 == | |||
{|border=1 | |||
|- | |||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |||
|- | |||
|20250723||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/barack-obama-aeussert-sich-zu-laecherlichen-anschuldigungen-von-donald-trump-a-04099239-7235-43d2-81e3-df97bb529556 Angeblicher Putschversuch Nach tagelangen Trump-Pöbeleien äußert sich Obama zu »lächerlichen Anschuldigungen« / Normalerweise kommentiert Ex-US-Präsident Obama »den ständigen Unsinn« aus dem Weißen Haus unter Trump nicht. Doch weil dessen Pöbeleien zuletzt immer ungeheuerlicher wurden, bezog Obama nun doch Stellung.]||[[OBAMA, BARACK]] | |||
|- | |||
|20241203||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/barack-obama-stellt-in-washington-die-memoiren-von-angela-merkel-vor-sie-nehmen-sich-die-freiheit-a-32214426-03d1-463a-8ff8-fcdcf1ef8f45 Angela Merkel im Gespräch mit Barack Obama / Sie nehmen sich die Freiheit - Der frühere US-Präsident Barack Obama hat in Washington die Memoiren der Altkanzlerin vorgestellt. Beim Gespräch über alte Zeiten und aktuelle Probleme fällt der Name von Donald Trump kein einziges Mal und ist doch gegenwärtig.]||[[OBAMA, BARACK]] / [[MERKEL, ANGELA]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== 2020 == | |||
{|border=1 | |||
|- | |||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |||
|- | |||
|20201113||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/barack-obama-beschreibt-donald-trump-als-voellig-hemmungslos-a-52c1cd67-001a-4616-94f4-bd7c99ccd92d Neues Buch Obama beschreibt Trump als "völlig hemmungslos"]||[[OBAMA, BARACK]] | |||
|- | |||
|20200527||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/these-fbi-docs-put-barack-obama-middle-obamagate-narrative These FBI Docs Put Barack Obama In The Middle Of The 'Obamagate' Narrative]||[[STRZOK, PETER]] / [[PAGE, LISA]] / [[OBAMA, BARACK]] | |||
|- | |||
|20200514||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/flynns-lawyer-excoriates-obama-open-letter Flynn's Lawyer Excoriates Obama In Open Letter]||[[FLYNN, MICHAEL]] / [[OBAMA, BARACK]] | |||
|- | |||
|20200511||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/flashback-obama-ordered-comey-conceal-fbi-activities-right-trump-took-office Flashback: Obama Ordered Comey To Conceal FBI Activities Right Before Trump Took Office]||[[OBAMA, BARACK]] / [[COMEY, JAMES]] | |||
|- | |||
|20200508||thefederalist.com||[https://thefederalist.com/2020/05/08/obama-biden-oval-office-meeting-on-january-5-was-key-to-entire-anti-trump-operation/ Obama, Biden Oval Office Meeting On January 5 Was Key To Entire Anti-Trump Operation]||[[OBAMA, BARACK]] / [[RICE, SUSAN]] / [[YATES, SALLY]] / [[COMEY, JAMES]] / [[BIDEN, JOSEPH]] | |||
|- | |||
|20200126||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/obama-called-trump-fascist-who-cant-be-allowed-white-house Obama Called Trump "Fascist Who Can't Be Allowed Into White House"]||[[OBAMA, BARACK]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== 2019 == | |||
{|border=1 | |||
|- | |||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |||
|- | |||
|20190620||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2019-06-20/trump-says-doj-investigating-whether-obama-tapped-his-phone Trump Says DOJ Investigating Whether Obama Tapped His Phone]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[OBAMA, BARACK]] | |||
|- | |||
|20190609||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2019-06-09/boeing-obama-gold-watch-and-346-dead Boeing, Obama, A Gold Watch, And 346 Dead]||[[OBAMA, BARACK]] / [[BOEING]] / [[BOEING 737 MAX]] / [[ET]] / [[LION AIR]] / [[ID]] / [[FAA]] | |||
|- | |||
|20190607||counterpunch.org||[https://www.counterpunch.org/2019/06/07/boeing-obama-a-gold-watch-and-346-dead/ Boeing, Obama A Gold Watch and 346 Dead]||[[OBAMA, BARACK]] / [[BOEING]] / [[BOEING 737 MAX]] / [[ET]] / [[LION AIR]] / [[ID]] / [[FAA]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== 2018 == | |||
{|border=1 | |||
|- | |||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |||
|- | |||
|20181024||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/hillary-clinton-ueber-mutmassliche-paketbomben-verstoerende-zeit-a-1234989.html Clinton über mutmaßliche Paketbomben "Es ist eine Zeit tiefer Spaltung"]||[[US]] / [[CLINTON, HILLARY]] / [[CNN]] / [[CLINTON, BILL]] / [[OBAMA, BARACK]] | |||
|- | |||
|20181018||zerohegde.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-10-18/obamas-national-security-advisor-continues-work-saudis-report Obama's National Security Advisor Continues To Work For The Saudis]||[[JONES, JAMES L.]] / [[SA]] / [[OBAMA, BARACK]] | |||
|- | |||
|20180722||zerohegde.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-07-22/clapper-obama-was-behind-whole-thing Clapper: Obama Was Behind The Whole Thing]||[[CLAPPER, JAMES]] / [[OBAMA, BARACK]] / [[MUELLER, ROBERT]] | |||
|- | |||
|20180716||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/donald-trump-attackiert-barack-obama-und-lobt-sich-selbst-a-1218623.html Tweets vor Treffen mit Putin Trump macht Obama für schlechtes Verhältnis zu Russland verantwortlich]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[US]] / [[OBAMA, BARACK]] / [[RU]] | |||
|- | |||
|20180628||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-06-28/rosenstein-refuses-discuss-whether-obama-spied-trump-campaign Rosenstein Refuses To Discuss Whether Obama Spied On Trump Campaign]||[[ROSENSTEIN, ROD]] / [[OBAMA, BARACK]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== 2017 == | |||
{|border=1 | |||
|- | |||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |||
|- | |||
|20171225||washingtonpost.com||[https://www.washingtonpost.com/world/national-security/kremlin-trolls-burned-across-the-internet-as-washington-debated-options/2017/12/23/e7b9dc92-e403-11e7-ab50-621fe0588340_story.html?utm_term=.1a2cfdd017fe National Security: Kremlin trolls burned across the Internet as Washington debated options]||[[PROPAGANDA]] / [[DONOVAN, ALICE]] / [[INFLUENCE OPERATIONS]] / [[FBI]] / [[CIA]] / [[NATO]] / [[OBAMA, BARACK]] / [[RT]] | |||
|- | |||
|20170624||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/donald-trump-wirft-barack-obama-untaetigkeit-bei-russischer-wahleinmischung-vor-a-1153970.html Russische Wahleinmischung Trump wirft Obama Untätigkeit vor]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[OBAMA, BARACK]] | |||
|- | |||
|20170623||washingtonpost.com||[https://www.washingtonpost.com/graphics/2017/world/national-security/obama-putin-election-hacking/?utm_term=.6dab5d77367f Obama’s secret struggle to punish Russia for Putin’s election assault]||[[US]] / [[CIA]] / [[RU]] / [[OBAMA, BARACK]] / [[PUTIN, VLADIMIR]] / [[BRENNAN, JOHN]] / [[JOHNSON, JEH]] / [[BORTNIKOV, ALEXANDER]] / [[HAINES, AVRIL]] / [[RICE, SUSAN]] / [[MCDONOUGH, DENIS]] / [[NSA]] / [[FBI]] / [[CYBERWAR]] | |||
|- | |||
|20170403||theintercept.com||[https://theintercept.com/2017/04/03/white-house-meeting-with-egypts-tyrant-highlights-key-trump-effect-unmasking-u-s-policy/ White House Meeting With Egypt’s Tyrant Highlights Key Trump Effect: Unmasking U.S. Policy]||[[EG]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[OBAMA, BARACK]] / [[US-EG]] | |||
|- | |||
|20170321||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/kultur/tv/barack-obama-fox-news-nimmt-experten-nach-abhoervorwuerfen-vom-sender-a-1139713.html Abhörvorwürfe gegen Obama Fox News nimmt Experten vom Sender]||[[NAPOLITANO, ANDREW]] / [[CNN]] / [[OBAMA, BARACK]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[GCHQ]] | |||
|- | |||
|20170320||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/381349-duterte-obama-idiot-trump/ Philippines’ Duterte calls Obama ‘idiot,’ impersonates Trump ‘endorsing’ his war on drugs]||[[DUTERTE, RODRIGO]] / [[OBAMA, BARACK]] / [[PH-US]] / [[PH]] / [[US]] | |||
|- | |||
|20170317||theguardian.com||[https://www.theguardian.com/us-news/2017/mar/16/gchq-denies-wiretap-claim-trump-obama GCHQ dismisses 'utterly ridiculous' claim it helped wiretap Trump]||[[GCHQ]] / [[SPICER, SEAN]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[OBAMA, BARACK]] | |||
|- | |||
|20170317||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/donald-trump-behauptet-weiter-barack-obama-habe-ihn-abgehoert-a-1139163.html Washington: Trump behauptet weiter, Obama habe ihn abhören lassen]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[OBAMA, BARACK]] | |||
|- | |||
|20170316||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/donald-trump-geheimdienstausschuss-hat-keine-beweise-fuer-abhoervorwuerfe-a-1138976.html US-Kongress Geheimdienstausschuss hat keine Beweise für Trumps Abhörvorwürfe]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[OBAMA, BARACK]] | |||
|- | |||
|20170314||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/380744-obama-transparency-foia-millions/ FOIA fail: 'Most transparent ever' Obama administration spent $36mn to hide records in 2016]||[[FOIA]] / [[OBAMA, BARACK]] | |||
|- | |||
|20130314||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/donald-trump-meinte-nicht-abhoeren-als-er-abhoeren-twitterte-a-1138612.html Vorwürfe gegen Obama Trump meinte nicht Abhören, als er Abhören twitterte]||[[SPICER, SEAN]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[OBAMA, BARACK]] | |||
|- | |||
|20170305||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/donald-trump-us-kongress-soll-abhoervorwuerfe-gegen-barack-obama-untersuchen-a-1137396.html Weißes Haus US-Kongress soll Abhörvorwürfe gegen Obama untersuchen]||[[US]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[OBAMA, BARACK]] | |||
|- | |||
|20170304||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/donald-trump-barack-obama-laesst-abhoervorwuerfe-zurueckweisen-a-1137350.html USA Obama-Sprecher weist Trumps Abhörvorwürfe zurück]||[[OBAMA, BARACK]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] | |||
|- | |||
|20170304||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/donald-trump-wirft-barack-obama-telefon-spionage-vor-a-1137337.html US-Präsident Trump wirft Obama Abhören seines Telefons vor]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[OBAMA, BARACK]] / [[KISLJAK, SERGEY IVANOVICH]] | |||
|- | |||
|20170303||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/donald-trump-und-russland-obamas-gift-a-1137131.html Trump und Russland Obamas Gift]||[[OBAMA, BARACK]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[US]] / [[RU]] | |||
|- | |||
|20170115||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/barack-obama-verteidigt-uno-resolution-gegen-israel-a-1130094.html Obamas Netanjahu-Kritik "Während meiner Amtszeit war er wiederholt wütend" ]||[[OBAMA, BARACK]] / [[NETANYAHU, BENJAMIN]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== 2016 == | == 2016 == | ||
| Line 10: | Line 114: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20161230||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/372191-kremlin-obama-administration-sanctions/ Kremlin: New sanctions underline Obama admin’s ‘unpredictable & aggressive’ foreign policy]||[[RU]] / [[US]] / [[OBAMA, BARACK]] | |||
|- | |||
|20161229||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/usa-weisen-35-diplomaten-aus-russland-aus-a-1127973.html Mutmaßliche Hackerangriffe USA weisen 35 russische Diplomaten aus]||[[US]] / [[RU]] / [[OBAMA, BARACK]] | |||
|- | |||
|20161217||cnn.com||[http://edition.cnn.com/2016/12/16/politics/obama-final-2016-press-conference/index.html Obama all but names Putin as behind hacking, told him to 'cut it out']||[[OBAMA, BARACK]] / [[PUTIN, VLADIMIR]] | |||
|- | |||
|20161216||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/370567-wikileaks-obama-russian-hacking-docs/ WikiLeaks calls on Obama to submit proof of Russian hacking for verification]||[[WIKILEAKS]] / [[OBAMA, BARACK]] | |||
|- | |||
|20161216||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/barack-obama-forderte-von-wladimir-putin-stopp-der-hackerattacken-a-1126343.html Letzte Jahresend-Pressekonferenz Obama warnt die Welt - und Trump - vor Putin]||[[OBAMA, BARACK]] | |||
|- | |||
|20161216||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/370574-obama-year-end-russia/ Obama blames Russia of hacking and media for undermining Clinton's victory]||[[OBAMA, BARACK]] | |||
|- | |||
|20161216||washingtonpost.com||[https://www.washingtonpost.com/news/post-politics/wp/2016/12/16/transcript-obamas-end-of-year-news-conference-on-syria-russian-hacking-and-more/?utm_term=.1bce2abee0ad Transcript: Obama’s end-of-year news conference on Syria, Russian hacking and more]||[[OBAMA, BARACK]] | |||
|- | |||
|20161209||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/us-wahl-obama-beauftragt-geheimdienstbericht-ueber-cyber-attacken-a-1125295.html US-Wahl Obama beauftragt Geheimdienstbericht über Cyberattacken]||[[US]] / [[OBAMA, BARACK]] | |||
|- | |||
|20161202||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/unternehmen/barack-obama-stoppt-aixtron-verkauf-an-china-sicherheitsbedenken-a-1124272.html US-Veto wegen Sicherheitsbedenken Obama stoppt Verkauf deutscher Firma an China]||[[AIXTRON]] / [[DE]] / [[US]] / [[OBAMA, BARACK]] / [[CFIUS]] / [[GCI]] / [[GABRIEL, SIGMAR]] | |||
|- | |||
|20161120||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/putin-und-obama-das-grosse-schweigen-a-1122221.html Putin und Obama Das große Schweigen]||[[PUTIN, VLADIMIR]] / [[OBAMA, BARACK]] | |||
|- | |||
|20161119||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/367499-obama-snowden-pardon-interview/ Obama says he ‘can’t pardon’ Snowden unless whistleblower goes to court]||[[SNOWDEN, EDWARD]] / [[OBAMA, BARACK]] | |||
|- | |||
|20161118||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/barack-obama-und-angela-merkel-in-berlin-die-verteidiger-der-freien-welt-a-1121795.html Obama und Merkel in Berlin Die Verteidiger der freien Welt]||[[OBAMA, BARACK]] / [[MERKEL, ANGELA]] | |||
|- | |||
|20161118||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/barack-obama-sein-rat-an-donald-trump-veraergert-russlands-aussenminister-a-1121890.html Außenminister Lawrow Obamas Ratschlag für Trump verärgert Russland]||[[LAVROV, SERGEY]] / [[OBAMA, BARACK]] / [[RU]] / [[US]] | |||
|- | |||
|20161118||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/barack-obama-edward-snowden-hat-einige-berechtigte-sorgen-angesprochen-a-1121975.html US-Präsident Obama "Snowden hat berechtigte Sorgen angesprochen"]||[[OBAMA, BARACK]] | |||
|- | |||
|20161118||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/barack-obama-livestream-zum-interview-mit-ard-und-spiegel-a-1121786.html Obama im Interview mit ARD und SPIEGEL "Wir dürfen nicht aus Furcht aufgeben, wer wir sind"]||[[OBAMA, BARACK]] | |||
|- | |||
|20161117||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/barack-obama-in-berlin-die-europaeische-union-ist-eine-der-groessten-errungenschaft-der-welt-a-1121852.html Pressekonferenz in Berlin Obama warnt Trump vor "Deals" mit Russland]||[[OBAMA, BARACK]] | |||
|- | |||
|20161116||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/barack-obama-us-praesident-in-berlin-gelandet-a-1121649.html Besuch von US-Präsident Obama ist in Berlin gelandet]||[[OBAMA, BARACK]] | |||
|- | |||
|20161114||talkingpointsmemo.com||[https://talkingpointsmemo.com/livewire/obama-trump-help-transition WSJ: Team Trump 'Unaware' That They'd Have To Replace West Wing Staff]||[[OBAMA, BARACK]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] | |||
|- | |||
|20161110||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/us-praesident-barack-obama-nennt-treffen-mit-donald-trump-exzellent-a-1120771.html Gespräch im Weißen Haus Obama nennt Treffen mit Trump "exzellent"]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[OBAMA, BARACK]] | |||
|- | |||
|20161105||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/365445-obama-humility-america-indispensable/ Obama’s humility: ‘We really are an indispensable nation’]||[[OBAMA, BARACK]] | |||
|- | |||
|20161025||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/364094-trump-obama-investigated-emails/ Obama should be investigated over Clinton emails – Trump]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[OBAMA, BARACK]] / [[CLINTON, HILLARY]] | |||
|- | |||
|20161017||lawfareblog.com||[https://www.lawfareblog.com/obamas-term-end-thoughts-targeted-killing Obama’s Term-End Thoughts on Targeted Killing]||[[TARGETTED KILLING]] / [[OBAMA, BARACK]] | |||
|- | |||
|20160923||dailycaller.com||[http://dailycaller.com/2016/09/23/fbi-docs-obama-used-pseudonym-to-email-hillarys-server/ FBI Docs: Obama Used Pseudonym To Email Hillary’s Server]||[[FBI]] / [[CLINTON, HILLARY]] / [[OBAMA, BARACK]] | |||
|- | |||
|20160920||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/barack-obama-vor-der-uno-das-vermaechtnis-des-praesidenten-a-1113162.html Obamas Rede vor der Uno Das Vermächtnis des Präsidenten]||[[OBAMA, BARACK]] | |||
|- | |||
|20160918||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/359771-obama-black-vote/ 'Personal insult' for Obama if black Americans don't vote Clinton]||[[OBAMA, BARACK]] / [[CLINTON, HILLARY]] | |||
|- | |||
|20160909||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/usa-repraesentantenhaus-stimmt-9-11-klagen-gegen-saudi-arabien-zu-a-1111731.html Repräsentantenhaus stimmt 9/11-Klagen gegen Saudi-Arabien zu]||[[US 20010911]] / [[SA]] / [[OBAMA, BARACK]] | |||
|- | |||
|20160903||nytimes.com||[http://www.nytimes.com/2016/09/04/world/asia/obama-xi-staff-shouting-match.html Confrontations Flare as Obama’s Traveling Party Reaches China]||[[OBAMA, BARACK]] / [[CN]] / [[US]] / [[JINPING, XI]] | |||
|- | |||
|20160818||theregister.co.uk||[http://www.theregister.co.uk/2016/08/18/google_had_obamas_ear_on_antitrust_probe/ Google had Obama's ear during antitrust probe - Wait, whaaat? This isn't supposed to happen]||[[GOOGLE]] / [[WHITE HOUSE]] / [[OBAMA, BARACK]] | |||
|- | |||
|20160727||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/e-mail-affaere-in-usa-russland-weist-vorwurf-von-barack-obama-zurueck-a-1104979.html E-Mails der US-Demokraten: Kreml weist amerikanische Hacking-Vorwürfe zurück]||[[DNC]] / [[OBAMA, BARACK]] / [[RU]] / [[WIKILEAKS]] | |||
|- | |||
|20160624||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/348209-us-reacts-brexit-obama/ 'People have spoken', both UK and EU 'indispensable partners' - Obama]||[[OBAMA, BARACK]] / [[BREXIT]] | |||
|- | |||
|20160623||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/obama-kassiert-niederlage-bei-einwanderungsreform-a-1099471.html Herbe Niederlage: Obamas Einwanderungsreform scheitert vor Gericht]||[[US]] / [[OBAMA, BARACK]] | |||
|- | |||
|20160519||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/politics/343638-obamas-statements-of-us-exceptionalism/ ‘Obama’s US exceptionalism statements rival Hitler quotes’ – top Russian judge]||[[EXCEPTIONALISM]] / [[OBAMA, BARACK]] / [[ZORKIN, VALERY]] | |||
|- | |||
|20160518||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/usa-9-11-angehoerige-sollen-saudi-arabien-verklagen-koennen-a-1092767.html Terror: US-Senat will 9/11-Klagen gegen Saudi-Arabien zulassen]||[[US 20010911]] / [[US]] / [[SA]] / [[OBAMA, BARACK]] | |||
|- | |||
|20160410||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/339140-libya-obama-worst-mistake/ ‘Worst mistake as president’: Obama admits he had no plan after Libya regime change]||[[LY]] / [[US]] / [[OBAMA, BARACK]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20160405||independent.co.uk||[http://www.independent.co.uk/news/world/americas/panama-papers-tax-avoidance-obama-says-frankly-americans-are-doing-the-same-a6970106.html Panama Papers tax avoidance: Obama says ‘frankly, Americans are doing the same’]||[[OBAMA, BARACK]] / [[PANAMAPAPERS]] / [[US]] | |20160405||independent.co.uk||[http://www.independent.co.uk/news/world/americas/panama-papers-tax-avoidance-obama-says-frankly-americans-are-doing-the-same-a6970106.html Panama Papers tax avoidance: Obama says ‘frankly, Americans are doing the same’]||[[OBAMA, BARACK]] / [[PANAMAPAPERS]] / [[US]] | ||
Latest revision as of 00:09, 24 July 2025
Offical Coordinates
- previous worked for Business International Corporation
Articles
2024
2020
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20201113 | spiegel.de | Neues Buch Obama beschreibt Trump als "völlig hemmungslos" | OBAMA, BARACK |
| 20200527 | zerohedge.com | These FBI Docs Put Barack Obama In The Middle Of The 'Obamagate' Narrative | STRZOK, PETER / PAGE, LISA / OBAMA, BARACK |
| 20200514 | zerohedge.com | Flynn's Lawyer Excoriates Obama In Open Letter | FLYNN, MICHAEL / OBAMA, BARACK |
| 20200511 | zerohedge.com | Flashback: Obama Ordered Comey To Conceal FBI Activities Right Before Trump Took Office | OBAMA, BARACK / COMEY, JAMES |
| 20200508 | thefederalist.com | Obama, Biden Oval Office Meeting On January 5 Was Key To Entire Anti-Trump Operation | OBAMA, BARACK / RICE, SUSAN / YATES, SALLY / COMEY, JAMES / BIDEN, JOSEPH |
| 20200126 | zerohedge.com | Obama Called Trump "Fascist Who Can't Be Allowed Into White House" | OBAMA, BARACK |
2019
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20190620 | zerohedge.com | Trump Says DOJ Investigating Whether Obama Tapped His Phone | TRUMP, DONALD / OBAMA, BARACK |
| 20190609 | zerohedge.com | Boeing, Obama, A Gold Watch, And 346 Dead | OBAMA, BARACK / BOEING / BOEING 737 MAX / ET / LION AIR / ID / FAA |
| 20190607 | counterpunch.org | Boeing, Obama A Gold Watch and 346 Dead | OBAMA, BARACK / BOEING / BOEING 737 MAX / ET / LION AIR / ID / FAA |
2018
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20181024 | spiegel.de | Clinton über mutmaßliche Paketbomben "Es ist eine Zeit tiefer Spaltung" | US / CLINTON, HILLARY / CNN / CLINTON, BILL / OBAMA, BARACK |
| 20181018 | zerohegde.com | Obama's National Security Advisor Continues To Work For The Saudis | JONES, JAMES L. / SA / OBAMA, BARACK |
| 20180722 | zerohegde.com | Clapper: Obama Was Behind The Whole Thing | CLAPPER, JAMES / OBAMA, BARACK / MUELLER, ROBERT |
| 20180716 | spiegel.de | Tweets vor Treffen mit Putin Trump macht Obama für schlechtes Verhältnis zu Russland verantwortlich | TRUMP, DONALD / US / OBAMA, BARACK / RU |
| 20180628 | zerohedge.com | Rosenstein Refuses To Discuss Whether Obama Spied On Trump Campaign | ROSENSTEIN, ROD / OBAMA, BARACK / TRUMP, DONALD |
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20110610 | wikileaks.org | Sarkozy Determined to Proceed With Mideast Initiative, May Pressure U.S. President (TS//SI-G//OC/NF) | SARKOZY, NICOLAS / IL / PS / JUPPE, ALAIN / UN / KI-MOON, BAN / LAVROV, SERGEY / MEDVEDEV, DMITRIY / OBAMA, BARACK |
2010
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20100324 | wikileaks.org | Sensitive Issues on the Agenda When French, U.S. Presidents Meet Next Week in Washington (TS//SI//NF) | SARKOZY, NICOLAS / VIMONT, PIERRE / LEVITTE, JEAN-DAVID / AF / EADS / RICARD, PERNOD / OBAMA, BARACK |
Resources
- Which foreign leaders has president obama spoken to in 2014
- http://cryptome.org/info/obama-protection.htm
Pictures
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 16.07.2012 | cryptome.org | Obama Protection 47 | OBAMA, BARACK |
| 08.07.2012 | cryptome.org | Obama Protection 46 | OBAMA, BARACK |
| 20110501 | cryptome.org | White House Obama bin Laden Kill Gaps | BIN LADEN, OSAMA / OBAMA, BARACK |
Videos
- http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=m4SRCOouw5I&feature=youtu.be Biden in 2006 schools Obama in 2013 over NSA spying program