OBAMA, BARACK: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| (16 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
= Articles = | = Articles = | ||
== 2024 == | |||
{|border=1 | |||
|- | |||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |||
|- | |||
|20250723||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/barack-obama-aeussert-sich-zu-laecherlichen-anschuldigungen-von-donald-trump-a-04099239-7235-43d2-81e3-df97bb529556 Angeblicher Putschversuch Nach tagelangen Trump-Pöbeleien äußert sich Obama zu »lächerlichen Anschuldigungen« / Normalerweise kommentiert Ex-US-Präsident Obama »den ständigen Unsinn« aus dem Weißen Haus unter Trump nicht. Doch weil dessen Pöbeleien zuletzt immer ungeheuerlicher wurden, bezog Obama nun doch Stellung.]||[[OBAMA, BARACK]] | |||
|- | |||
|20241203||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/barack-obama-stellt-in-washington-die-memoiren-von-angela-merkel-vor-sie-nehmen-sich-die-freiheit-a-32214426-03d1-463a-8ff8-fcdcf1ef8f45 Angela Merkel im Gespräch mit Barack Obama / Sie nehmen sich die Freiheit - Der frühere US-Präsident Barack Obama hat in Washington die Memoiren der Altkanzlerin vorgestellt. Beim Gespräch über alte Zeiten und aktuelle Probleme fällt der Name von Donald Trump kein einziges Mal und ist doch gegenwärtig.]||[[OBAMA, BARACK]] / [[MERKEL, ANGELA]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== 2020 == | |||
{|border=1 | |||
|- | |||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |||
|- | |||
|20201113||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/barack-obama-beschreibt-donald-trump-als-voellig-hemmungslos-a-52c1cd67-001a-4616-94f4-bd7c99ccd92d Neues Buch Obama beschreibt Trump als "völlig hemmungslos"]||[[OBAMA, BARACK]] | |||
|- | |||
|20200527||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/these-fbi-docs-put-barack-obama-middle-obamagate-narrative These FBI Docs Put Barack Obama In The Middle Of The 'Obamagate' Narrative]||[[STRZOK, PETER]] / [[PAGE, LISA]] / [[OBAMA, BARACK]] | |||
|- | |||
|20200514||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/flynns-lawyer-excoriates-obama-open-letter Flynn's Lawyer Excoriates Obama In Open Letter]||[[FLYNN, MICHAEL]] / [[OBAMA, BARACK]] | |||
|- | |||
|20200511||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/flashback-obama-ordered-comey-conceal-fbi-activities-right-trump-took-office Flashback: Obama Ordered Comey To Conceal FBI Activities Right Before Trump Took Office]||[[OBAMA, BARACK]] / [[COMEY, JAMES]] | |||
|- | |||
|20200508||thefederalist.com||[https://thefederalist.com/2020/05/08/obama-biden-oval-office-meeting-on-january-5-was-key-to-entire-anti-trump-operation/ Obama, Biden Oval Office Meeting On January 5 Was Key To Entire Anti-Trump Operation]||[[OBAMA, BARACK]] / [[RICE, SUSAN]] / [[YATES, SALLY]] / [[COMEY, JAMES]] / [[BIDEN, JOSEPH]] | |||
|- | |||
|20200126||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/obama-called-trump-fascist-who-cant-be-allowed-white-house Obama Called Trump "Fascist Who Can't Be Allowed Into White House"]||[[OBAMA, BARACK]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== 2019 == | |||
{|border=1 | |||
|- | |||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |||
|- | |||
|20190620||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2019-06-20/trump-says-doj-investigating-whether-obama-tapped-his-phone Trump Says DOJ Investigating Whether Obama Tapped His Phone]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[OBAMA, BARACK]] | |||
|- | |||
|20190609||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2019-06-09/boeing-obama-gold-watch-and-346-dead Boeing, Obama, A Gold Watch, And 346 Dead]||[[OBAMA, BARACK]] / [[BOEING]] / [[BOEING 737 MAX]] / [[ET]] / [[LION AIR]] / [[ID]] / [[FAA]] | |||
|- | |||
|20190607||counterpunch.org||[https://www.counterpunch.org/2019/06/07/boeing-obama-a-gold-watch-and-346-dead/ Boeing, Obama A Gold Watch and 346 Dead]||[[OBAMA, BARACK]] / [[BOEING]] / [[BOEING 737 MAX]] / [[ET]] / [[LION AIR]] / [[ID]] / [[FAA]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== 2018 == | |||
{|border=1 | |||
|- | |||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |||
|- | |||
|20181024||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/hillary-clinton-ueber-mutmassliche-paketbomben-verstoerende-zeit-a-1234989.html Clinton über mutmaßliche Paketbomben "Es ist eine Zeit tiefer Spaltung"]||[[US]] / [[CLINTON, HILLARY]] / [[CNN]] / [[CLINTON, BILL]] / [[OBAMA, BARACK]] | |||
|- | |||
|20181018||zerohegde.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-10-18/obamas-national-security-advisor-continues-work-saudis-report Obama's National Security Advisor Continues To Work For The Saudis]||[[JONES, JAMES L.]] / [[SA]] / [[OBAMA, BARACK]] | |||
|- | |||
|20180722||zerohegde.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-07-22/clapper-obama-was-behind-whole-thing Clapper: Obama Was Behind The Whole Thing]||[[CLAPPER, JAMES]] / [[OBAMA, BARACK]] / [[MUELLER, ROBERT]] | |||
|- | |||
|20180716||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/donald-trump-attackiert-barack-obama-und-lobt-sich-selbst-a-1218623.html Tweets vor Treffen mit Putin Trump macht Obama für schlechtes Verhältnis zu Russland verantwortlich]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[US]] / [[OBAMA, BARACK]] / [[RU]] | |||
|- | |||
|20180628||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-06-28/rosenstein-refuses-discuss-whether-obama-spied-trump-campaign Rosenstein Refuses To Discuss Whether Obama Spied On Trump Campaign]||[[ROSENSTEIN, ROD]] / [[OBAMA, BARACK]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== 2017 == | == 2017 == | ||
| Line 92: | Line 156: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20161025||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/364094-trump-obama-investigated-emails/ Obama should be investigated over Clinton emails – Trump]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[OBAMA, BARACK]] / [[CLINTON, HILLARY]] | |20161025||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/364094-trump-obama-investigated-emails/ Obama should be investigated over Clinton emails – Trump]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[OBAMA, BARACK]] / [[CLINTON, HILLARY]] | ||
|- | |||
|20161017||lawfareblog.com||[https://www.lawfareblog.com/obamas-term-end-thoughts-targeted-killing Obama’s Term-End Thoughts on Targeted Killing]||[[TARGETTED KILLING]] / [[OBAMA, BARACK]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20160923||dailycaller.com||[http://dailycaller.com/2016/09/23/fbi-docs-obama-used-pseudonym-to-email-hillarys-server/ FBI Docs: Obama Used Pseudonym To Email Hillary’s Server]||[[FBI]] / [[CLINTON, HILLARY]] / [[OBAMA, BARACK]] | |20160923||dailycaller.com||[http://dailycaller.com/2016/09/23/fbi-docs-obama-used-pseudonym-to-email-hillarys-server/ FBI Docs: Obama Used Pseudonym To Email Hillary’s Server]||[[FBI]] / [[CLINTON, HILLARY]] / [[OBAMA, BARACK]] | ||
Latest revision as of 00:09, 24 July 2025
Offical Coordinates
- previous worked for Business International Corporation
Articles
2024
2020
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20201113 | spiegel.de | Neues Buch Obama beschreibt Trump als "völlig hemmungslos" | OBAMA, BARACK |
| 20200527 | zerohedge.com | These FBI Docs Put Barack Obama In The Middle Of The 'Obamagate' Narrative | STRZOK, PETER / PAGE, LISA / OBAMA, BARACK |
| 20200514 | zerohedge.com | Flynn's Lawyer Excoriates Obama In Open Letter | FLYNN, MICHAEL / OBAMA, BARACK |
| 20200511 | zerohedge.com | Flashback: Obama Ordered Comey To Conceal FBI Activities Right Before Trump Took Office | OBAMA, BARACK / COMEY, JAMES |
| 20200508 | thefederalist.com | Obama, Biden Oval Office Meeting On January 5 Was Key To Entire Anti-Trump Operation | OBAMA, BARACK / RICE, SUSAN / YATES, SALLY / COMEY, JAMES / BIDEN, JOSEPH |
| 20200126 | zerohedge.com | Obama Called Trump "Fascist Who Can't Be Allowed Into White House" | OBAMA, BARACK |
2019
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20190620 | zerohedge.com | Trump Says DOJ Investigating Whether Obama Tapped His Phone | TRUMP, DONALD / OBAMA, BARACK |
| 20190609 | zerohedge.com | Boeing, Obama, A Gold Watch, And 346 Dead | OBAMA, BARACK / BOEING / BOEING 737 MAX / ET / LION AIR / ID / FAA |
| 20190607 | counterpunch.org | Boeing, Obama A Gold Watch and 346 Dead | OBAMA, BARACK / BOEING / BOEING 737 MAX / ET / LION AIR / ID / FAA |
2018
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20181024 | spiegel.de | Clinton über mutmaßliche Paketbomben "Es ist eine Zeit tiefer Spaltung" | US / CLINTON, HILLARY / CNN / CLINTON, BILL / OBAMA, BARACK |
| 20181018 | zerohegde.com | Obama's National Security Advisor Continues To Work For The Saudis | JONES, JAMES L. / SA / OBAMA, BARACK |
| 20180722 | zerohegde.com | Clapper: Obama Was Behind The Whole Thing | CLAPPER, JAMES / OBAMA, BARACK / MUELLER, ROBERT |
| 20180716 | spiegel.de | Tweets vor Treffen mit Putin Trump macht Obama für schlechtes Verhältnis zu Russland verantwortlich | TRUMP, DONALD / US / OBAMA, BARACK / RU |
| 20180628 | zerohedge.com | Rosenstein Refuses To Discuss Whether Obama Spied On Trump Campaign | ROSENSTEIN, ROD / OBAMA, BARACK / TRUMP, DONALD |
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20110610 | wikileaks.org | Sarkozy Determined to Proceed With Mideast Initiative, May Pressure U.S. President (TS//SI-G//OC/NF) | SARKOZY, NICOLAS / IL / PS / JUPPE, ALAIN / UN / KI-MOON, BAN / LAVROV, SERGEY / MEDVEDEV, DMITRIY / OBAMA, BARACK |
2010
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20100324 | wikileaks.org | Sensitive Issues on the Agenda When French, U.S. Presidents Meet Next Week in Washington (TS//SI//NF) | SARKOZY, NICOLAS / VIMONT, PIERRE / LEVITTE, JEAN-DAVID / AF / EADS / RICARD, PERNOD / OBAMA, BARACK |
Resources
- Which foreign leaders has president obama spoken to in 2014
- http://cryptome.org/info/obama-protection.htm
Pictures
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 16.07.2012 | cryptome.org | Obama Protection 47 | OBAMA, BARACK |
| 08.07.2012 | cryptome.org | Obama Protection 46 | OBAMA, BARACK |
| 20110501 | cryptome.org | White House Obama bin Laden Kill Gaps | BIN LADEN, OSAMA / OBAMA, BARACK |
Videos
- http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=m4SRCOouw5I&feature=youtu.be Biden in 2006 schools Obama in 2013 over NSA spying program