IR: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20180509||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/us-botschafter-richard-grenell-kritik-in-berlin-an-tweet-zum-iran-a-1206960.html Deutsche Kritik an US-Botschafter Grenell "Partnerschaft und Kasernenhof-Ton schließen sich aus"]||[[GRENELL, RICHARD]] / [[US]] / [[DE]] / [[IR]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20180508||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-05-08/watch-live-president-trump-announces-his-decision-iran-nuclear-deal Trump Pulls US Out Of "Unacceptable, Defective" Iran Deal; Obama Slams Decision As "So Misguided]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[IR]] | |20180508||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-05-08/watch-live-president-trump-announces-his-decision-iran-nuclear-deal Trump Pulls US Out Of "Unacceptable, Defective" Iran Deal; Obama Slams Decision As "So Misguided]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[IR]] | ||
Revision as of 22:18, 9 May 2018
Iran
Articles
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 21.11.1011 | dailymail.co.uk | 'I don't think we'll ever see them again:' More than a dozen CIA spies captured in Iran and Lebanon 'feared executed' | CIA / IR / LB |
2008
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20081208 | thecuttingedgenews.com | Iran Deploys Troops, Ballistic Missiles To Eritrea | IR / ER / ASSAB |
2007
2004
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20041116 | spitfirelist.com | FTR #484 3rd Interview with Daniel Hopsicker | HOPSICKER, DANIEL / US 20010911 / BUSH, JEB / BUSH, NEIL / CIA / COVERUP / FBI / HUFFMAN AVIATION / IR / ATTA, MOHAMED |
1999
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 19991224 | rumormillnews.com | CIA Classified Document Links Pan Am 103 Bomb to Iran | 19881221 Lockerbie PANAM 103 / CIA / FBI / DEA / FBIS / IR / JIBRIL, AHMED |
1993
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 19931030 | focus.de | FALSCHGELD: Der Super-Dollar - Der CIA beschuldigt den Iran, perfekte Blüten herzustellen. Verbreitung auch in Deutschland | SUPERDOLLAR / CIA / IR |
1989
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 19890623 | copi.com | CIA / NSA Foreknowledge of Planning and Activities Leading to Pan Am 103 Bombing | 19881221 Lockerbie PANAM 103 / CIA / NSA / FBIS / IR / SY / LB |
Books
| Author | Publisher | Title | Year | ISBN | Tags |
| KHALILI, RHEZA | Threshold Editions | A Time to Betray - The Astonishing Double Life of a CIA Agent Inside the Revolutionary Guards of Iran | 2010 | 978-1439189030 | IR / CIA |
Reports
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 201212 | smallmedia.org.uk | Satellite jamming in Iran: a war over airwaves | IR |