ISLAMIC STATE: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20190411||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2019-04-10/erdogan-worked-hand-glove-isis-syria-claims-former-emir Erdogan Worked "Hand In Glove" With ISIS In Syria, Claims Former Emir]||[[ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP]] / [[ISIS]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20190313||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2019-03-13/cia-conspiring-isis-turning-syrian-refugee-camps-isis-hotbeds CIA Is Conspiring With ISIS, Turning Syrian Refugee Camps Into ISIS Hotbeds]||[[CIA]] / [[ISIS]] / [[SY]] / [[IQ]] | |20190313||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2019-03-13/cia-conspiring-isis-turning-syrian-refugee-camps-isis-hotbeds CIA Is Conspiring With ISIS, Turning Syrian Refugee Camps Into ISIS Hotbeds]||[[CIA]] / [[ISIS]] / [[SY]] / [[IQ]] | ||
Revision as of 14:14, 11 April 2019
Articles
2019
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20190411 | zerohedge.com | Erdogan Worked "Hand In Glove" With ISIS In Syria, Claims Former Emir | ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP / ISIS |
| 20190313 | zerohedge.com | CIA Is Conspiring With ISIS, Turning Syrian Refugee Camps Into ISIS Hotbeds | CIA / ISIS / SY / IQ |
| 20190308 | zerohedge.com | Syria Accuses US Of Stealing Over 40 Tons Of Its Gold | SY / US / GOLD / ISIS |
| 20190217 | rt.com | Trump tells Europe to 'take back' 800 ISIS fighters or US 'will be forced to release them' | ISLAMIC STATE |
2018
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20180530 | rt.com | Iran builds legal case against ‘ISIS-founder’ US, based on Trump campaign claims | IR / ISIS |
| 20180510 | zerohedge.com | Five "Most Wanted" ISIS Leaders Captured, Trapped Using Smartphone App | ISLAMIC STATE / TELEGRAM |
2017
2016
2015
2014
2007
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20070718 | nytimes.com | Leader of Al Qaeda group in Iraq was fictional, U.S. military says | ISLAMIC STATE / AL-BAGHDADI, ABDULLAH RASHID |
Resources
Videos
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20141013 | youtube.com | 'US cultivated, financed ISIS' - FBI whistleblower Sibel Edmonds | ISIS / EDMONDS, SIBEL |