IR: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20190422||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/usa-sanktionen-gegen-iran-oelpreise-steigen-a-1263921.html Iran-Sanktionen USA wollen Irans Ölexporte komplett verhindern - und Abnehmerländer bestrafen]||[[POMPEO, MIKE]] / [[US]] / [[SANCTIONS]] / [[IR]] / [[OIL]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20190419||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2019-04-19/cia-chief-says-russia-and-iran-are-new-focus-praises-trumps-north-korea-efforts CIA Chief Says Russia And Iran Are New Focus, Praises Trump's North Korea Efforts]||[[HASPEL, GINA]] / [[RU]] / [[IR]] | |20190419||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2019-04-19/cia-chief-says-russia-and-iran-are-new-focus-praises-trumps-north-korea-efforts CIA Chief Says Russia And Iran Are New Focus, Praises Trump's North Korea Efforts]||[[HASPEL, GINA]] / [[RU]] / [[IR]] | ||
Revision as of 04:30, 23 April 2019
Iran
Articles
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 21.11.1011 | dailymail.co.uk | 'I don't think we'll ever see them again:' More than a dozen CIA spies captured in Iran and Lebanon 'feared executed' | CIA / IR / LB |
2008
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20081208 | thecuttingedgenews.com | Iran Deploys Troops, Ballistic Missiles To Eritrea | IR / ER / ASSAB |
2007
2004
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20041116 | spitfirelist.com | FTR #484 3rd Interview with Daniel Hopsicker | HOPSICKER, DANIEL / US 20010911 / BUSH, JEB / BUSH, NEIL / CIA / COVERUP / FBI / HUFFMAN AVIATION / IR / ATTA, MOHAMED |
1999
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 19991224 | rumormillnews.com | CIA Classified Document Links Pan Am 103 Bomb to Iran | 19881221 Lockerbie PANAM 103 / CIA / FBI / DEA / FBIS / IR / JIBRIL, AHMED |
1993
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 19931030 | focus.de | FALSCHGELD: Der Super-Dollar - Der CIA beschuldigt den Iran, perfekte Blüten herzustellen. Verbreitung auch in Deutschland | SUPERDOLLAR / CIA / IR |
1989
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 19890623 | copi.com | CIA / NSA Foreknowledge of Planning and Activities Leading to Pan Am 103 Bombing | 19881221 Lockerbie PANAM 103 / CIA / NSA / FBIS / IR / SY / LB |
Books
| Author | Publisher | Title | Year | ISBN | Tags |
| KHALILI, RHEZA | Threshold Editions | A Time to Betray - The Astonishing Double Life of a CIA Agent Inside the Revolutionary Guards of Iran | 2010 | 978-1439189030 | IR / CIA |
Reports
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 201212 | smallmedia.org.uk | Satellite jamming in Iran: a war over airwaves | IR |