EU: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20220414||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/553845-gas-payments-european-commission/ EU warns members over Russian gas payments – media / Moscow-proposed payment scheme violates sanctions, European Commission reportedly assessed]||[[EU]] / [[EU-RU]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20220411||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/ukraine-krieg-eu-kommission-plant-oel-embargo-gegen-russland-a-e1039b32-5bf2-4847-9907-ed745e400847 Neue Sanktionen EU plant Ölembargo gegen Russland]||[[EU]] / [[OIL]] / [[SANCTIONS]] | |20220411||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/ukraine-krieg-eu-kommission-plant-oel-embargo-gegen-russland-a-e1039b32-5bf2-4847-9907-ed745e400847 Neue Sanktionen EU plant Ölembargo gegen Russland]||[[EU]] / [[OIL]] / [[SANCTIONS]] | ||
Revision as of 10:47, 14 April 2022
Articles
2022
2021
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20210607 | heise.de | EU-Verordnung: 1-Stunden-Löschfrist für terroristische Inhalte tritt in Kraft | EU |
| 20210603 | spiegel.de | Heranführungshilfe EU überweist Beitrittskandidaten 14 Milliarden Euro für Reformen | EU |
| 20210601 | spiegel.de | Chefin der neuen EU-Staatsanwaltschaft Das ist die Frau, vor der Europas Betrüger zittern sollen | EU |
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2011
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20110705 | zdnet.com | EU demands answers over Microsoft's Patriot Act admission | CLOUD COMPUTING / MICROSOFT / EU / PATRIOT ACT |
| 20110628 | zdnet.com | Microsoft admits Patriot Act can access EU-based cloud data | CLOUD COMPUTING / MICROSOFT / EU / PATRIOT ACT |