EU: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{|border=1 | {|border=1 | ||
|- | |||
|20250611||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/618978-estonia-jails-russian-journalist/ EU state jails journalist for working with Russian media: Svetlana Burtseva has been sentenced to six years in prison in Estonia for treason and breaching sanctions]||[[EE]] / [[FREEDOM OF PRESS]] / [[EU]] / [[BURTSEVA, SVETLANA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250503||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/crypto/european-union-ban-anonymous-crypto-privacy-tokens-2027 European Union To Ban Anonymous Crypto & Privacy Tokens By 2027]||[[EU]] | |20250503||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/crypto/european-union-ban-anonymous-crypto-privacy-tokens-2027 European Union To Ban Anonymous Crypto & Privacy Tokens By 2027]||[[EU]] | ||
Revision as of 04:21, 13 June 2025
Articles
2025
2024
2023
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20231220 | spiegel.de | EU verkündet Durchbruch bei Verhandlungen zu Asylreform | EU / ASYLUM |
| 20231215 | spiegel.de | Viktor Orbán beim EU-Gipfel / Der vielleicht teuerste Kaffee aller Zeiten] | SCHOLZ, OLAF / ORBAN, VIKTOR / EU / UA |
| 20231215 | spiegel.de | Perspektive für Kiew Was die EU-Beitrittsgespräche mit der Ukraine bedeuten | EU / UA |
2022
2021
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20210607 | heise.de | EU-Verordnung: 1-Stunden-Löschfrist für terroristische Inhalte tritt in Kraft | EU |
| 20210603 | spiegel.de | Heranführungshilfe EU überweist Beitrittskandidaten 14 Milliarden Euro für Reformen | EU |
| 20210601 | spiegel.de | Chefin der neuen EU-Staatsanwaltschaft Das ist die Frau, vor der Europas Betrüger zittern sollen | EU |
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2011
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20110705 | zdnet.com | EU demands answers over Microsoft's Patriot Act admission | CLOUD COMPUTING / MICROSOFT / EU / PATRIOT ACT |
| 20110628 | zdnet.com | Microsoft admits Patriot Act can access EU-based cloud data | CLOUD COMPUTING / MICROSOFT / EU / PATRIOT ACT |