PUTIN, VLADIMIR: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| (5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
= Articles = | = Articles = | ||
== 2025 == | |||
{|border=1 | |||
|- | |||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |||
|- | |||
|20250123||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/611529-trump-davos-putin-meeting/ Trump says he’s willing to meet Putin ‘soon’ / The US president has said he wants to “get that war ended” in order to stop “so many young people being killed”]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[PUTIN, VLADIMIR]] / [[US-RU]] / [[UA]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== 2024 == | == 2024 == | ||
| Line 6: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20241219||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/609657-putin-annual-presser-recap/ Putin on Ukraine, Israel, Trump, Zelensky and even porn: Highlights from his Direct Line / The annual event ran for over four hours and saw the Russian president address topics from Ukraine regrets to future hopes]||[[PUTIN, VLADIMIR]] | |||
|- | |||
|20241129||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/608373-putin-apologize-merkel-dog-scare/ Putin apologizes to Merkel over ‘dog incident’ / The Russian president has denied using his pet labrador to intimidate the former German chancellor]||[[PUTIN, VLADIMIR]] / [[MERKEL, ANGELA]] | |||
|- | |||
|20241128||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/russland-ukraine-krieg-wladimir-putin-droht-mit-angriffen-auf-ukrainische-regierungsgebaeude-a-8d04e649-881f-4e2a-a55a-2111c5a0bab8 Russland-Ukraine-Krieg Putin droht mit Angriffen auf ukrainische Regierungsgebäude / Der Einsatz westlicher Raketen durch die Ukraine auf russischem Territorium verärgert Präsident Putin. Auf einer Konferenz droht er nun mit seiner neuen Mittelstreckenrakete – und einer Liste möglicher Ziele.]||[[PUTIN, VLADIMIR]] / [[RU-UA]] | |||
|- | |||
|20241121||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/608005-putin-speech-missile-escalation/ A new hypersonic missile, conflict escalation and a warning for NATO: What you need to know from Putin’s latest address / The use of Western-made long-range missile systems in the Ukraine conflict has drastically changed its nature, the Russian leader has warned]||[[PUTIN, VLADIMIR]] | |||
|- | |||
|20241119||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/wladimir-putin-boris-pistorius-fand-olaf-scholz-gespraech-mit-putin-nicht-so-effektiv-wie-erhofft-a-30438e7c-97b6-4204-b218-cc83567d9226 Diplomatie und russische Aggression Pistorius fand Putin-Gespräch »nicht so effektiv wie erhofft« / Verteidigungsminister Pistorius äußert sich enttäuscht über das Telefonat von Kanzler Scholz mit Kremlchef Putin. Russlands Militäraktionen danach zeigten, dass es kein Interesse an Frieden habe.]||[[PISTORIUS, BORIS]] / [[PUTIN, VLADIMIR]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20241116||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/kanzler-olaf-scholz-ruft-wladimir-putin-an-60-ernuechternde-minuten-a-400fb4a6-710e-4c81-ba0d-c019d02231fd Scholz’ Telefonat mit Putin: 60 ernüchternde Minuten / Kanzler Scholz hat seinen Anruf bei Russlands Präsident Putin lange vorbereitet. Und die Kontaktaufnahme war auch mit den westlichen Partnern abgestimmt, heißt es. Aber was genau wollte Scholz damit erreichen?]||[[SCHOLZ, OLAF]] / [[PUTIN, VLADIMIR]] | |20241116||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/kanzler-olaf-scholz-ruft-wladimir-putin-an-60-ernuechternde-minuten-a-400fb4a6-710e-4c81-ba0d-c019d02231fd Scholz’ Telefonat mit Putin: 60 ernüchternde Minuten / Kanzler Scholz hat seinen Anruf bei Russlands Präsident Putin lange vorbereitet. Und die Kontaktaufnahme war auch mit den westlichen Partnern abgestimmt, heißt es. Aber was genau wollte Scholz damit erreichen?]||[[SCHOLZ, OLAF]] / [[PUTIN, VLADIMIR]] | ||
Revision as of 13:58, 27 January 2025
Articles
2025
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20250123 | rt.com | Trump says he’s willing to meet Putin ‘soon’ / The US president has said he wants to “get that war ended” in order to stop “so many young people being killed” | TRUMP, DONALD / PUTIN, VLADIMIR / US-RU / UA |
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20121223 | spiegel.de | Reise nach Neu-Delhi: Putin plant milliardenschweren Waffendeal mit Indien | RU / IN / WEAPONTRADE / PUTIN, WLADIMIR |
| 20121202 | theguardian.com | WikiLeaks cables: Berlusconi 'profited from secret deals' with Putin: Russian PM allegedly promised Italian leader a cut of energy contracts, leaked US dispatches say | BERLUSCONI, SILVIO / PUTIN, VLADIMIR |
| 22.09.2012 | spiegel.de | Kreml-Chef Putin: Russlands Wutbürger Nummer eins | RU / PUTIN, WLADIMIR |
| 06.09.2012 | spiegel.de | Bürgerkrieg in Syrien: Putin hält unbeirrt an Assad fest | SY / RU / PUTIN, WLADIMIR / AL-ASSAD, BASHAR |
| 04.03.2012 | telepolis.de | Putin zum Dritten: Nach einer Pause von vier Jahren übernimmt Wladimir Putin wieder direkt die Leitung Russlands. Er erreichte nach Auszählung von 30 Prozent der Stimmzettel 63,42 Prozent der Stimmen | RU PUTIN, WLADIMIR |
2005
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20050301 | theatlantic.com | The Accidental Autocrat | BODY LANGUAGE / PUTIN, VLADIMIR |
Resources
Books
| Author | Publisher | Title | Year | ISBN | Tags |
| VON FRITSCH, RUEDIGER | Aufbau Verlag | Zeitenwende - Putins Krieg und die Folgen | 2022 | 978-3351041762 | PUTIN, VLADIMIR / RU / UA |
Pictures
Videos
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20171026 | youtube.com | The Putin Files: Masha Gessen | PUTIN, VLADIMIR / GESSEN, MASHA |
| 20170604 | youtube.com | President Vladimir Putin On Russian Election Interference (Full Exclusive) Megyn Kelly - NBC News | PUTIN, VLADIMIR / KELLY, MEGYN / ATTRIBUTION |
| 20070210 | youtube.com | Putin's famous Munich Speech 2007 | PUTIN, VLADIMIR / MSC |
- Putins deutsche Rede im Bundestag 2001 "Alle sind schuldig, vor allem wir Politiker"
- Putin, Russia and The West 1/4
- Putin, Russia and The West 2/4
- Putin, Russia and The West 3/4
- Putin, Russia and The West 4/4