PUTIN, VLADIMIR: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250430||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/616574-putin-speech-forum-ukraine/ Putin discusses French squadron fighting for Russia, WWII victory and ties with EU (KEY QUOTES) / The Russian president has addressed participants at an educational marathon]||[[PUTIN, VLADIMIR]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250123||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/611529-trump-davos-putin-meeting/ Trump says he’s willing to meet Putin ‘soon’ / The US president has said he wants to “get that war ended” in order to stop “so many young people being killed”]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[PUTIN, VLADIMIR]] / [[US-RU]] / [[UA]] | |20250123||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/611529-trump-davos-putin-meeting/ Trump says he’s willing to meet Putin ‘soon’ / The US president has said he wants to “get that war ended” in order to stop “so many young people being killed”]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[PUTIN, VLADIMIR]] / [[US-RU]] / [[UA]] | ||
Revision as of 14:38, 3 May 2025
Articles
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20121223 | spiegel.de | Reise nach Neu-Delhi: Putin plant milliardenschweren Waffendeal mit Indien | RU / IN / WEAPONTRADE / PUTIN, WLADIMIR |
| 20121202 | theguardian.com | WikiLeaks cables: Berlusconi 'profited from secret deals' with Putin: Russian PM allegedly promised Italian leader a cut of energy contracts, leaked US dispatches say | BERLUSCONI, SILVIO / PUTIN, VLADIMIR |
| 22.09.2012 | spiegel.de | Kreml-Chef Putin: Russlands Wutbürger Nummer eins | RU / PUTIN, WLADIMIR |
| 06.09.2012 | spiegel.de | Bürgerkrieg in Syrien: Putin hält unbeirrt an Assad fest | SY / RU / PUTIN, WLADIMIR / AL-ASSAD, BASHAR |
| 04.03.2012 | telepolis.de | Putin zum Dritten: Nach einer Pause von vier Jahren übernimmt Wladimir Putin wieder direkt die Leitung Russlands. Er erreichte nach Auszählung von 30 Prozent der Stimmzettel 63,42 Prozent der Stimmen | RU PUTIN, WLADIMIR |
2005
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20050301 | theatlantic.com | The Accidental Autocrat | BODY LANGUAGE / PUTIN, VLADIMIR |
Resources
Books
| Author | Publisher | Title | Year | ISBN | Tags |
| VON FRITSCH, RUEDIGER | Aufbau Verlag | Zeitenwende - Putins Krieg und die Folgen | 2022 | 978-3351041762 | PUTIN, VLADIMIR / RU / UA |
Pictures
Videos
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20171026 | youtube.com | The Putin Files: Masha Gessen | PUTIN, VLADIMIR / GESSEN, MASHA |
| 20170604 | youtube.com | President Vladimir Putin On Russian Election Interference (Full Exclusive) Megyn Kelly - NBC News | PUTIN, VLADIMIR / KELLY, MEGYN / ATTRIBUTION |
| 20070210 | youtube.com | Putin's famous Munich Speech 2007 | PUTIN, VLADIMIR / MSC |
- Putins deutsche Rede im Bundestag 2001 "Alle sind schuldig, vor allem wir Politiker"
- Putin, Russia and The West 1/4
- Putin, Russia and The West 2/4
- Putin, Russia and The West 3/4
- Putin, Russia and The West 4/4