TRUMP, DONALD: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| (29 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20251120||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/donald-trump-droht-demokraten-mit-todesstrafe-a-1ee66658-b13f-4e0e-80f1-a2f361a14f28 Nach Aufruf zur Befehlsverweigerung Trump droht Demokraten mit Todesstrafe / Donald Trump hat sechs Demokraten »aufwieglerisches Verhalten« vorgeworfen. Dieses sei mit dem Tode zu bestrafen. Auslöser war ein Aufruf an Soldaten, Befehle zu verweigern, die gegen das Gesetz verstoßen.]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] | |||
|- | |||
|20251119||whitehouse.gov||[https://www.whitehouse.gov/briefings-statements/2025/11/congressional-bill-h-r-4405-signed-into-law/ Congressional Bill H.R. 4405 Signed into Law]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] | |||
|- | |||
|20251114||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/627811-trump-investigate-epstein-clinton/ Trump orders probe into Epstein’s ties with Bill Clinton / The US president has also instructed to probe the late sex offender’s connections to bank JPMorgan Chase and ex-Treasury chief Larry Summers]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[CLINTON, BILL]] | |||
|- | |||
|20251114||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/fall-jeffrey-epstein-donald-trump-ordnet-ermittlungen-gegen-bill-clinton-an-a-fa01e19f-17be-4c86-b4fc-d96483a6f2b1 Epstein-Affäre Donald Trump ordnet Ermittlungen gegen Bill Clinton an / Es wirkt wie ein Ablenkungsmanöver: Während die Vorwürfe gegen ihn im Fall Epstein lauter werden, drängt Donald Trump auf Untersuchungen gegen den demokratischen Ex-Präsidenten Bill Clinton.]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[CLINTON, BILL]] | |||
|- | |||
|20251112||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/627714-new-epstein-email-trump/ Newly released Epstein email claims Trump ‘knew about the girls’ / The US House Oversight Committee has published roughly 20,000 pages of documents from the sex offender’s estate]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] | |||
|- | |||
|20251107||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/627482-trump-putin-summit-hungary/ Trump sees ‘good chance’ of meeting Putin in Hungary / The summit that was supposed to take place in Budapest last month has been postponed]]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[PUTIN, VLADIMIR]] | |||
|- | |||
|20251019||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/donald-trump-soll-wolodymyr-selenskyj-zu-gebietsabtretungen-an-russland-gedraengt-haben-a-1416e3ee-bae8-422d-8196-62071e6f2252 Nach Telefonat mit Putin: Trump soll Selenskyj zu Gebietsabtretungen an Russland gedrängt haben / Bei seinem Besuch im Weißen Haus erhoffte sich der ukrainische Präsident neue Waffen zur Verteidigung gegen den russischen Angriffskrieg. Doch Donald Trump hatte laut einem Medienbericht anderes im Sinn.]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] | |||
|- | |||
|20251009||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/ukraine-vizeaussenminister-sergiy-kyslytsya-warnt-vor-unterschaetzung-der-us-fuehrung-a-1f42de98-1039-4007-97f4-6e5050231c8c Ukraine-Diplomatie: »Zu gut, um wahr zu sein« / Hat Donald Trump seine Haltung zur Ukraine und ihrem Kampf gegen die russische Invasion verändert? Der ukrainische Vizeaußenminister Sergiy Kyslytsya ist optimistisch und warnt die Europäer davor, die US-Führung nicht ernst zu nehmen.]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[US-UA]] | |||
|- | |||
|20251009||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/trump-expected-israel-sunday-lightning-fast-visit-firm-gaza-peace-deal Trump Expected In Israel Sunday To Address Knesset, Firm Up Gaza Peace Deal]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] | |||
|- | |||
|20251009||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/626125-melania-trump-epstein-retraction/ Publisher pulls book claiming Epstein introduced Trumps / HarperCollins UK has recalled a title repeating a claim that the US president’s wife has said is defamatory]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[TRUMP, MELANIA]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250930||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/usa-pete-hegseth-und-donald-trump-verordnen-us-armee-ideologische-kehrtwende-a-1dc1bb79-3363-45ea-a9b3-a5d82807b899 Brisantes Treffen in Virginia: Trump und Hegseth verordnen US-Militär ideologische Kehrtwende / US-Präsident Donald Trump und Verteidigungsminister Pete Hegseth haben Generäle und Admirale des Landes auf einen neuen Kriegskurs eingeschworen. Kritische Militärführer sollten zurücktreten.]||[[HEGSETH, PETE]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[US DOD]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250926||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/israel-donald-trump-will-annexionsplaene-im-westjordanland-stoppen-a-b680e5b7-63c1-4179-a2b7-7b328bcab65b Krieg in Nahost Trump will Israels Annexionspläne im Westjordanland stoppen / Mitglieder der israelischen Regierung drängen auf die offizielle Einverleibung des Westjordanlands. US-Präsident Trump stellt sich nun dagegen: Es sei an der Zeit aufzuhören.]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[US-IL]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250925||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/625249-us-trump-putin-jab/ Trump trying to get under Putin’s skin – former US diplomat / Despite changing his rhetoric on Ukraine, the US president still wants a deal to make money with Russia, Kurt Volker has said]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[PUTIN, VLADIMIR]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250914||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/donald-trump-der-praesident-ueber-den-wladimir-putin-und-xi-jinping-lachen-kolumne-a-8299e5e0-560b-47e5-b3ab-4b7a66812f09 Trumps Chaos-Diplomatie / Der Präsident, über den Putin und Xi lachen]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250916||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/624767-trump-zelensky-peace-talks/ Zelensky will have to make a deal – Trump / The US president has been pushing for a settlement in the Ukraine conflict]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR]] / [[UA]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250912||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/624587-trump-pledges-investigation-soros/ Trump pledges investigation into Soros / The billionaire investor paid “professional agitators” to organize “riots” in the US, the president has alleged]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[SOROS, GEORGE]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250910||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/politik/jeffrey-epstein-und-donald-trump-us-praesident-nennt-angeblichen-brief-unsinn-a-2e0e2944-6b41-4958-803a-e2353696d648 Weißes Haus offen für Prüfung Trump nennt angeblichen Epstein-Brief »Unsinn« / »Das ist nicht meine Sprache« – Donald Trump weist Vorwürfe zurück, einen Brief an den Sexualstraftäter Jeffrey Epstein unterzeichnet zu haben. Das Dokument ist mehr als zwanzig Jahre alt und setzt den Präsidenten unter Druck.]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250909||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/624312-trump-epstein-birthday-card/ White House dismisses Trump ‘birthday letter’ to Epstein as ‘bulls**t’ / The Democrats published a note featuring a drawing of a woman’s body and allegedly signed by the US president]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250826||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/ukraine-donald-trump-bestaetigt-weiteres-telefonat-mit-wladimir-putin-a-1f1ea3fd-8c95-4d0d-9af0-ce14973c592e Kurz nach Treffen mit Selenskyj Trump bestätigt weiteres Telefonat mit Putin / Nur wenige Tage nach dem Ukrainegipfel in Washington hat Donald Trump eigenen Angaben nach erneut mit Wladimir Putin gesprochen. Er sei zuversichtlich, den Krieg zu beenden. Deutschland fordert mehr Druck auf den Kreml.]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[US-RU]] / [[UA]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250826||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/623558-trump-threatens-ukraine-sanctions/ Trump threatens sanctions and tariffs on Ukraine / Russia will not face restrictions alone if no progress in settling the conflict is made, the US president has warned]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250825||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/623521-trump-spends-money-ukraine/ Trump claims US no longer spending money on Ukraine / Washington is now profiting from selling weapons to Kiev, the president has said]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[US-UA]] / [[NATO]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250824||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/usa-blockieren-laut-wall-street-journal-offenbar-ukrainische-angriffe-mit-weitreichenden-waffen-a-b98d9748-6dd8-4f53-a5c4-b0d2592078fd Bericht des »Wall Street Journal« USA blockieren offenbar ukrainische Angriffe mit weitreichenden Waffen / Donald Trump hatte zuletzt angedeutet, die Ukraine müsse stärker in die Offensive gegen Russland gehen. Doch laut dem »Wall Street Journal« verhindert das Pentagon seit Monaten genau dies.]||[[UA-RU]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250818||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/donald-trump-sagt-wolodymyr-selenskyj-koenne-krieg-mit-russland-fast-sofort-beenden-a-f13a4eb8-6b1b-4cb8-bf66-2d670a0b9fea Vor Gipfel in Washington Trump schließt Rückgabe der Krim und Nato-Beitritt der Ukraine aus / Der US-Präsident empfängt heute den ukrainischen Präsidenten sowie Vertreter aus der EU. Inzwischen steht der Zeitplan. Und vorab verkündet Trump, Selenskyj könne den Krieg mit Russland »fast sofort« beenden.]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[UA]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250817||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/623105-trump-wants-summit-with-putin/ Trump wants summit with Putin and Zelensky next Friday – media / The trilateral meeting could reportedly take place if Monday’s encounter with the Ukrainian leader is successful]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[RU-UA]] / [[PUTIN, VLADIMIR]] / [[ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250817||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/623111-ursula-zelensky-conference/ Zelensky refuses Trump’s push for peace deal / The Ukrainian leader has again claimed that a ceasefire is needed to negotiate an end to the conflict with Russia]||[[ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] | |20250817||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/623111-ursula-zelensky-conference/ Zelensky refuses Trump’s push for peace deal / The Ukrainian leader has again claimed that a ceasefire is needed to negotiate an end to the conflict with Russia]||[[ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] | ||
|- | |||
|20250816||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/markets/history-making-summit-alaska-trump-en-route-meet-putin-everything-you-need-know Trump Calls For "Peace Agreement" To End "Horrific War Between Russia & Ukraine"]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[RU-UA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250816||scmp.com||[https://www.scmp.com/news/china/diplomacy/article/3322076/ukraine-russia-land-swap-security-guarantees-largely-agreed-trump-says-after-putin-summit?module=top_story&pgtype=homepage Ukraine-Russia land swap ‘largely agreed’, Trump says after Putin summit / US president accuses his predecessor of uniting ‘natural enemies’ China and Russia]||[[UA-RU]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[CN-RU]] | |20250816||scmp.com||[https://www.scmp.com/news/china/diplomacy/article/3322076/ukraine-russia-land-swap-security-guarantees-largely-agreed-trump-says-after-putin-summit?module=top_story&pgtype=homepage Ukraine-Russia land swap ‘largely agreed’, Trump says after Putin summit / US president accuses his predecessor of uniting ‘natural enemies’ China and Russia]||[[UA-RU]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[CN-RU]] | ||
| Line 14: | Line 64: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20250816||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/623038-trump-praises-warm-meeting-putin/ Trump praises ‘warm’ meeting with Putin / The US president has said he and his Russian counterpart “agree on a lot”]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] | |20250816||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/623038-trump-praises-warm-meeting-putin/ Trump praises ‘warm’ meeting with Putin / The US president has said he and his Russian counterpart “agree on a lot”]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] | ||
|- | |||
|20250816||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/markets/history-making-summit-alaska-trump-en-route-meet-putin-everything-you-need-know Putin: "No Ukraine War If Trump Were President"; Trump: "No Deal Until There's A Deal"]||[[PUTIN, VLADIMIR]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[UA]] / [[US]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250815||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/622935-putin-and-trump-alaska/ Why Putin and Trump had to talk in person / History shows summits rarely change the world – but this one might prevent disaster]||[[PUTIN, VLADIMIR]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] | |20250815||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/622935-putin-and-trump-alaska/ Why Putin and Trump had to talk in person / History shows summits rarely change the world – but this one might prevent disaster]||[[PUTIN, VLADIMIR]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] | ||
| Line 40: | Line 92: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20250715||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/621533-trump-believes-russia-will-win/ Trump believes Russia will win – Politico / The US president sees Russia’s larger economy and military as decisive factors in the Ukraine conflict, according to a White House official]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] | |20250715||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/621533-trump-believes-russia-will-win/ Trump believes Russia will win – Politico / The US president sees Russia’s larger economy and military as decisive factors in the Ukraine conflict, according to a White House official]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] | ||
|- | |||
|20250714||inquisitr.com||[https://www.inquisitr.com/inside-donald-trumps-shady-ties-with-ghislaine-maxwell-and-her-father-a-new-twist-in-the-epstein-mystery Inside Donald Trump’s Shady Ties With Ghislaine Maxwell and Her Father—A New Twist in the Epstein Mystery]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[MAXWELL, GHISLAINE]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250709||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/jeffrey-epstein-donald-trump-unterstuetzer-draengen-zur-veroeffentlichung-der-akten-a-a223df31-fc7b-4846-a87a-f71ea84dc054 Verschwörungsmythen über Sexualstraftäter Trump-Unterstützer drängen Washington zur Veröffentlichung der Epstein-Akten / An Donald Trumps MAGA-Basis rumort es: Namhafte Unterstützer verlangen die Veröffentlichung von Dokumenten im Fall Jeffrey Epstein. Justizministerin Pam Bondi weigert sich, ihr Chef verteidigt sie.]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] | |20250709||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/jeffrey-epstein-donald-trump-unterstuetzer-draengen-zur-veroeffentlichung-der-akten-a-a223df31-fc7b-4846-a87a-f71ea84dc054 Verschwörungsmythen über Sexualstraftäter Trump-Unterstützer drängen Washington zur Veröffentlichung der Epstein-Akten / An Donald Trumps MAGA-Basis rumort es: Namhafte Unterstützer verlangen die Veröffentlichung von Dokumenten im Fall Jeffrey Epstein. Justizministerin Pam Bondi weigert sich, ihr Chef verteidigt sie.]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] | ||
| Line 3,072: | Line 3,126: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20251001||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/usa-trump-spricht-vor-generaelen-ueber-treppen-und-das-n-wort-a-ea5413e7-a086-405d-968f-1011f0effcd0 Trumps Rede vor US-Generälen »Nicht lachen, das ist nicht erlaubt« / US-Präsident Trump hat Hunderte Top-Generäle einberufen, um sie auf eine neue militärische Linie einzustimmen. Doch plötzlich geht es auch um Treppen und das »N-Wort«.]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250312||DW News||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qeqxufNpzM8 Comrade Trump: Is his relationship with Russia too close for comfort?]||[[UNGER, CRAIG]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[MUSSAYEV, ALNUR]] | |20250312||DW News||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qeqxufNpzM8 Comrade Trump: Is his relationship with Russia too close for comfort?]||[[UNGER, CRAIG]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[MUSSAYEV, ALNUR]] | ||
Latest revision as of 21:24, 3 December 2025
Articles
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
202112
202107
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20210707 | spiegel.de | Ärger über gesperrte Accounts Trump verklagt Twitter, Facebook und Google | TRUMP, DONALD / TWITTER / FACEBOOK / GOOGLE |
| 20210701 | vanityfair.com | Oops: The Trump Organization Kept Literal Spreadsheets of Its Crimes | TRUMP, DONALD |
202101
2020
202012
202011
202010
202009
202008
202007
202006
202005
202004
202003
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20200304 | spiegel.de | Eigene Firma in der Coronakrise Donald Trump ruft die Deutsche Bank zu Hilfe | TRUMP, DONALD / DEUTSCHE BANK |
| 20200331 | rt.com | Russian Covid-19 aid plane to US: Putin asked Trump if he needed help & he accepted, Kremlin spokesman says | RU / PUTIN, VLADIMIR / US / TRUMP, DONALD |
| 20200327 | spiegel.de | USA und China in Coronakrise Trump und Xi beteuern Bereitschaft zur Zusammenarbeit | JINPING, XI / TRUMP, DONALD |
| 20200324 | spiegel.de | US-Regierung torpediert G7-Erklärung Streit über "Wuhan-Virus" | G7 / TRUMP, DONALD / POMPEO, MIKE / ATTRIBUTION / COVID-19 |
| 20200324 | spiegel.de | Trump und die Coronakrise Präsident im Panikmodus | TRUMP, DONALD / COVID-19 / US |
| 20200318 | rt.com | US military ‘did not give it to ANYBODY’, coronavirus came from CHINA: Trump gets involved in bioweapon conspiracy spat | ATTRIBUTION / COVID-19 / TRUMP, DONALD |
202002
202001
2019
201912
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20191210 | rt.com | House releases articles of impeachment against Trump (READ THEM HERE) | TRUMP, DONALD |
| 20191203 | zerohedge.com | House Intel Democrats Releases Trump Impeachment Report | TRUMP, DONALD |
| 20191202 | spiegel.de | Absage des Weißen Hauses Trump verweigert Teilnahme an Impeachment-Anhörung | TRUMP, DONALD |
201911
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20191108 | spiegel.de | Handelsstreit mit China Donald Trump will Zollsenkungen nicht zugestimmt haben | TRUMP, DONALD |
201910
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20191031 | rt.com | Congress approves ‘impeachment’ resolution authorizing Schiff’s secret probe of Trump | US / TRUMP, DONALD / SCHIFF, ADAM |
| 20191031 | rt.com | Trump invades Brexit: ‘We can’t make’ US-UK trade pact with current EU deal & Corbyn’s ‘so bad’ for Britain, he tells Farage | TRUMP, DONALD / BREXIT |
| 20191031 | spiegel.de | Förmlicher Beschluss US-Repräsentantenhaus stützt mit Votum Impeachment-Ermittlungen gegen Trump | TRUMP, DONALD |
| 20191022 | spiegel.de | Ukraineaffäre US-Diplomat in der Ukraine belastet Trump schwer | TRUMP, DONALD / UA / BIDEN, JOSEPH |
| 20191018 | rt.com | What does THAT mean? Trump says US ‘secured the oil’ in Syria, causes confusion | SY / TRUMP, DONALD |
| 20191010 | spiegel.de | Offensive in Nordsyrien Trump will "Deal" zwischen Türkei und Kurden vermitteln | TRUMP, DONALD / US / TR / SY / KURDS |
| 20191009 | zerohedge.com | Trump Again Threatens To "Wipe Out" Turkey's Economy As Full Ground Invasion Begins | TRUMP, DONALD / TR |
201909
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20190921 | washingtontimes.com | Trump defers WikiLeaks question as DOJ seeks Assange extradition | ASSANGE, JULIAN / TRUMP, DONALD |
| 20190920 | spiegel.de | Rätselhafte Ukraine-Verbindung Whistleblower-Fall um Trump elektrisiert Washington | TRUMP, DONALD |
| 20190919 | spiegel.de | Sicherheitsberater O'Brien Der nächste Hardliner - rät er Trump zum Angriff auf Iran? | O'BRIEN, ROBERT / US / TRUMP, DONALD |
| 20190913 | rt.com | ‘Bolton held me back!’ Trump says he’s a BIGGER hawk on Venezuela & Cuba than fired adviser | BOLTON, JOHN / TRUMP, DONALD |
201908
201907
201906
201905
201904
201903
201902
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20190227 | spiegel.de | Ex-Anwalt Michael Cohen Abrechnung mit Trump im US-Kongress | COHEN, MICHAEL / TRUMP, DONALD |
| 20190227 | zerohedge.com | The Most Explosive Claims From Cohen's Prepared Testimony | COHEN, MICHAEL / TRUMP, DONALD |
| 20190226 | politico.com | Cohen testimony on Trump: 'He is a racist. He is a conman. He is a cheat.' - The president's former lawyer will also tell Congress that Roger Stone told Trump he'd spoken with WikiLeaks about disclosing Democratic emails. | COHEN, MICHAEL / TRUMP, DONALD |
| 20190217 | spiegel.de | Auf Bitte der USA Abe schlug Trump für Friedensnobelpreis vor | ABE, SHINZO / TRUMP, DONALD |
| 20190213 | zerohegde.com | Border Deal Hits Snag As Trump Says He Will Look For "Landmines" | TRUMP, DONALD |
| 20190213 | spiegel.de | Russland-Ermittlungen US-Senat findet vorerst wohl keine Beweise gegen Trump | US / TRUMP, DONALD |
| 20190201 | rt.com | Trump praises US intelligence a day after telling them to ‘go back to school’ over Iran nukes] | TRUMP, DONALD |
201901
2018
201812
201811
201810
201809
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20180908 | spiegel.de | Amtseinführung von Donald Trump US-Behörde hat Fotos nachträglich bearbeitet | TRUMP, DONALD |
| 20180906 | zerohegde.com | Mueller Reportedly Offers Trump Legal Team "Formula" For In-Person Interview | MUELLER, ROBERT / TRUMP, DONALD |
201808
201807
201806
201805
201804
201803
201802
201801
2017
201712
201711
201710
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20171030 | spiegel.de | Vorwürfe gegen Ermittler Trump beklagt "Hexenjagd" in Russlandaffäre | TRUMP, DONALD / MUELLER, ROBERT / FLYNN, MICHAEL / MANAFORT, PAUL |
| 20171027 | spiegel.de | Kennedy-Attentat US-Nationalarchiv gibt Geheimakten frei - aber nur teilweise | KENNEDY, JOHN F. / TRUMP, DONALD |
| 20171026 | apnews.com | The Latest: Trump_ It’s disgrace Democrats paid for dossier | TRUMP, DONALD |
| 20171019 | spiegel.de | New York Richter befasst sich mit Trump-Deals | TRUMP, DONALD |
| 20171015 | nbcnews.com | President Trump Subpoenaed Over Sexual Misconduct Allegations | TRUMP, DONALD |
| 20171014 | spiegel.de | Anzeige in "Washington Post" Porno-Produzent bietet zehn Millionen Dollar für Material gegen Trump | TRUMP, DONALD / FLYNT, LARRY |
| 20171012 | spiegel.de | Kritik an Fake News Trump stellt Lizenzen für TV-Sender infrage | TRUMP, DONALD / FREEDOM OF PRESS / NBC |
| 20171001 | spiegel.de | "Zeitverschwendung" Nordkorea-Sondierungen - Trump brüskiert seinen Außenminister | TILLERSON, REX / TRUMP, DONALD / US / KP |
201709
201708
201707
201706
201705
201704
201703
201702
201701
2016
201612
201611
201610
201609
201608
201607
201606
201605
201604
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20160419 | spiegel.de | Trump-Fauxpas: 9/11 oder 7/11, ist doch egal | TRUMP, DONALD |
| 20160417 | theguardian.com | Artist threatened with lawsuits if she sells nude Donald Trump painting | TRUMP, DONALD / GORE, ILLMA |
| 20160408 | rt.com | Trump is ‘offensive, absurd & dangerous’ – Alex Salmond | SALMOND, ALEX / TRUMP, DONALD |
201603
201602
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20160224 | spiegel.de | US-Vorwahl der Republikaner: Erste Hochrechnungen sehen Trump in Nevada vorn | TRUMP, DONALD |
201601
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20160101 | bangkokpost.com | Al-Qaeda video features Trump | TRUMP, DONALD / AL QAEDA |
2015
2000
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20000123 | washingtonpost.com | Sunday In The Loop | TRUMP, DONALD / KOMPROMAT |
1990
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 19900901 | vanityfair.com | After The Gold Rush: Unfortunately for Donald and Ivana Trump, all that glittered wasn’t gold. | TRUMP, DONALD |
Books
| Author | Publisher | Title | Published | ISBN | Tags |
| UNGER, CRAIG | Penguin Random House | American Kompromat - How the KGB Cultivated Donald Trump, and Related Tales of Sex, Greed, Power, andTreachery] | 2022-01-18 | 978-0-593-18254-3 | TRUMP, DONALD |
| UNGER, CRAIG | Random House UK | House of Trump, House of Putin - The Untold Story of Donald Trump and the Russian Mafia - Trade paperback (UK) | 2018-08-14 | 978-0-593-08031-3 | TRUMP, DONALD |
Resources
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 201600620 | scribd.com | JANE DOE, proceeding under a pseudonym, Plaintiff, v. DONALD J. TRUMP and JEFFREY E. EPSTEIN | EPSTEIN, JEFFREY / TRUMP, DONALD |